T19 Vineyards National Major

TOURNEY NO. 19 MAJOR         FIRST: Steve Lally
DATE: 10/2/2021         SECON: Pat Lewis  
COURSE: Vineyard National       THIRD: Frank Lippincott
PAR: 72         FOURTH: Paul Amendolia
  YDS CR SLOPE          
REG TEES 6358 70.4 125          
FWD TEES 5748 67.8 117          
NAME BEG HDCP GROSS TEES HDCP HDCP NET   PTS FINAL
  PTS INDEX SCORE R/F? REG FWD SCORE DIFF EARNED PTS
                     
AMENDOLIA , PAUL 30 20.3 86   21 17 69 -3 12 42
BRILL, JOE 56 23.9 DNP   25 21  DNP #VALUE! 0 56
BRILL, MIKE 37 9.8 80 R 9 6 71 -1 12 49
BROWN, DENNIS 27 25.2 93   26 22 71 -1 12 39
COOPER, JOHN 50 25.5 114 R 27 22 87 15 2 52
FERRARA, DOM 42 14.9 DNP   15 11  DNP #VALUE! 0 42
FISHER, BERNIE SR 52 27.2 98   28 24 74 2 8 60
FRANKS, JOE 64 18.3 DNP   19 15  DNP #VALUE! 0 64
HAAG, JOE 15 25.8 101   27 23 78 6 6 21
HAMILTON, GEORGE 49 20 89   21 17 72 0 10 59
KAELIN, MARTY 61 21.3 93   22 18 75 3 8 69
KELLEY, LARRY 70 14.1 82   14 10 72 0 10 80
LALLY, STEVE 42 39.8 99   42 37 62 -10 14 56
LAWTON, BOB 35 31.5 103   33 28 75 3 8 43
LEWIS, PAT 30 34.8 96   37 32 64 -8 12 42
LEWIS, TOM 42 23.6 97   25 20 77 5 6 48
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK 44 34.4 98   36 31 67 -5 12 56
O’BRIEN, ED 36 16.5 90   17 13 77 5 6 42
ROGERS, STEVE 46 23.9 DNP   25 21  DNP #VALUE! 0 46
TOTI, STEVE 25 27 96   28 24 72 0 10 35
WALLACE, VINCE 32 21.7 98 R 22 18 76 4 8 40
WESTFIELD, JOHN 63 21.5 91   22 18 73 1 8 71
WETZELL, GUS 69 24.9 102   26 22 80 8 6 75
    23                
President – Marty Kaelin Treasurer- Joe Haag                
Secretary – Joe Brill Handicapper – Larry Kelley              

T18 Rock Manor

TOURNEY NO. 18 FIRST: Westy
DATE: 9/25/2021 SECON: George Hamilton
COURSE: Rock Manor THIRD: Gus
PAR: 71 FOURTH: Joe Franks
YDS CR SLOPE
REG TEES 6001 69 123
FWD TEES 5295 66 119
NAME BEG HDCP GROSS TEES HDCP HDCP NET PTS FINAL
PTS INDEX SCORE R/F? REG FWD SCORE DIFF EARNED PTS
AMENDOLIA , PAUL 30 20.3 DNP R 20 16  DNP #VALUE! 0 30
BRILL, JOE 54 23.9 108 R 24 20 84 13 2 56
BRILL, MIKE 37 9.8 DNP R 9 5  DNP #VALUE! 0 37
BROWN, DENNIS 27 25.2 DNP R 25 22  DNP #VALUE! 0 27
COOPER, JOHN 50 25.5 DNP R 26 22  DNP #VALUE! 0 50
FERRARA, DOM 42 14.9 DNP R 14 11  DNP #VALUE! 0 42
FISHER, BERNIE SR 50 27.2 109 28 24 85 14 2 52
FRANKS, JOE 60 18.2 93 R 18 14 75 4 4 64
HAAG, JOE 15 25.8 DNP R 26 22  DNP #VALUE! 0 15
HAMILTON, GEORGE 45 20 94 R 20 16 74 3 4 49
KAELIN, MARTY 58 21.3 98 R 21 17 77 6 3 61
KELLEY, LARRY 68 14.1 95 R 13 10 82 11 2 70
LALLY, STEVE 40 39.1 122 R 41 36 81 10 2 42
LAWTON, BOB 32 30 109 R 31 27 78 7 3 35
LEWIS, PAT 28 32.9 118 R 34 30 84 13 2 30
LEWIS, TOM 39 23.6 103 R 24 20 79 8 3 42
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK 41 34.4 114 R 35 31 79 8 3 44
O’BRIEN, ED 33 16.5 88 16 12 76 5 3 36
ROGERS, STEVE 43 23 102 R 23 19 79 8 3 46
TOTI, STEVE 25 27 DNP R 27 23  DNP #VALUE! 0 25
WALLACE, VINCE 32 21.7 DNP R 22 18  DNP #VALUE! 0 32
WESTFIELD, JOHN 57 21.7 93 R 22 18 71 0 6 63
WETZELL, GUS 65 24.9 100 R 25 21 75 4 4 69
23 15
President – Marty Kaelin Treasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe Brill Handicapper – Larry Kelley

T17 Jeffersonville

TOURNEY NO. 17 Major         FIRST: Joe Franks
DATE: 9/11/2021         SECON: Joe Brill  
COURSE: Jeffersonville       THIRD: Gus  
PAR: 70         FOURTH: Marty Kaelin
  YDS CR SLOPE          
REG TEES 6123 69.4 132          
FWD TEES 5618 67 129          
NAME BEG HDCP GROSS TEES HDCP HDCP NET   PTS FINAL
  PTS INDEX SCORE R/F? REG FWD SCORE DIFF EARNED PTS
                     
AMENDOLIA , PAUL 30 20.3 DNP   23 20  DNP #VALUE! 0 30
BRILL, JOE 42 24.9 91   28 25 66 -4 12 54
BRILL, MIKE 37 9.8 DNP   11 8  DNP #VALUE! 0 37
BROWN, DENNIS 27 25.2 DNP   29 26  DNP #VALUE! 0 27
COOPER, JOHN 50 25.5 DNP   29 26  DNP #VALUE! 0 50
FERRARA, DOM 36 14.9 89   17 14 75 5 6 42
FISHER, BERNIE SR 48 27.2 113   31 28 85 15 2 50
FRANKS, JOE 46 19.9 83   23 20 63 -7 14 60
HAAG, JOE 15 25.8 DNP   30 26  DNP #VALUE! 0 15
HAMILTON, GEORGE 45 20 DNP   23 20  DNP #VALUE! 0 45
KAELIN, MARTY 50 21.5 94   25 22 72 2 8 58
KELLEY, LARRY 62 14.1 90   16 13 77 7 6 68
LALLY, STEVE 40 39.1 DNP   45 42  DNP #VALUE! 0 40
LAWTON, BOB 32 30 DNP   34 31  DNP #VALUE! 0 32
LEWIS, PAT 28 32.9 DNP   38 35  DNP #VALUE! 0 28
LEWIS, TOM 39 23.6 DNP   27 24  DNP #VALUE! 0 39
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK 35 35.7 113   41 38 75 5 6 41
O’BRIEN, ED 27 16.2 92   18 15 77 7 6 33
ROGERS, STEVE 43 23 DNP   26 23  DNP #VALUE! 0 43
TOTI, STEVE 25 27 DNP   31 28  DNP #VALUE! 0 25
WALLACE, VINCE 24 21.4 94   24 21 73 3 8 32
WESTFIELD, JOHN 51 20.6 98   23 21 77 7 6 57
WETZELL, GUS 51 25.3 94   29 26 68 -2 12 63
    23 11              
President – Marty Kaelin Treasurer- Joe Haag                
Secretary – Joe Brill Handicapper – Larry Kelley              

T16 Bucks Club

TOURNEY NO.16FIRST:Joe Franks
DATE:8/21/2021SECON:George Hamilton
COURSE:Bucks ClubTHIRD:Gus
PAR:70FOURTH:Steve Rogers
YDSCRSLOPE
REG TEES599968126
FWD TEES540565.4118
NAME BEG HDCP GROSS TEES HDCP HDCP NET   PTS FINAL
  PTS INDEX SCORE R/F? REG FWD SCORE DIFF EARNED PTS
                     
AMENDOLIA , PAUL 27 19.5 98 R 20 16 78 8 3 30
BRILL, JOE 40 23.7 105 R 24 20 81 11 2 42
BRILL, MIKE 37 9.8 DNP R 9 6  DNP #VALUE! 0 37
BROWN, DENNIS 27 25.2 DNP R 26 22  DNP #VALUE! 0 27
COOPER, JOHN 50 25.5 DNP R 26 22  DNP #VALUE! 0 50
FERRARA, DOM 32 15.4 89 R 15 11 74 4 4 36
FISHER, BERNIE SR 46 27.2 111 R 28 24 83 13 2 48
FRANKS, JOE 39 21.7 84 R 22 18 62 -8 7 46
HAAG, JOE 15 25.8 DNP R 27 22  DNP #VALUE! 0 15
HAMILTON, GEORGE 39 20.7 90 R 21 17 69 -1 6 45
KAELIN, MARTY 47 21.5 99 R 22 18 77 7 3 50
KELLEY, LARRY 59 14.1 89 R 14 10 75 5 3 62
LALLY, STEVE 40 39.1 DNP R 42 36  DNP #VALUE! 0 40
LAWTON, BOB 29 30.2 107 R 32 27 75 5 3 32
LEWIS, PAT 27 32.9 120 R 35 30 85 15 1 28
LEWIS, TOM 36 23.2 99 R 24 20 75 5 3 39
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK 35 35.7 DNP R 38 33  DNP #VALUE! 0 35
O’BRIEN, ED 27 15.1 DNP   15 11  DNP #VALUE! 0 27
ROGERS, STEVE 39 23 97 R 24 19 73 3 4 43
TOTI, STEVE 22 27 104 R 28 24 76 6 3 25
WALLACE, VINCE 24 21.4 DNP R 22 18  DNP #VALUE! 0 24
WESTFIELD, JOHN 47 20.5 94 R 21 17 73 3 4 51
WETZELL, GUS 46 26 97 R 27 23 70 0 5 51
    23 15              
President – Marty Kaelin Treasurer- Joe Haag                
Secretary – Joe Brill Handicapper – Larry Kelley              
                     

T15 Pennsuaken GC

TOURNEY NO. 15         FIRST: Joe Brill  
DATE: 8/14/2021         SECON: Bernie Fisher
COURSE: Pennsauken       THIRD: Pat Lewis  
PAR: 70         FOURTH: Gus  
  YDS CR SLOPE          
REG TEES 5913 69 123          
FWD TEES 5432 66.1 121          
NAME BEG HDCP GROSS TEES HDCP HDCP NET   PTS FINAL
  PTS INDEX SCORE R/F? REG FWD SCORE DIFF EARNED PTS
                     
AMENDOLIA , PAUL 27 19.5 DNP R 20 17  DNP #VALUE! 0 27
BRILL, JOE 33 25.2 91 R 26 23 65 -5 7 40
BRILL, MIKE 34 9.7 87 R 10 6 77 7 3 37
BROWN, DENNIS 24 24.8 103 R 26 23 77 7 3 27
COOPER, JOHN 46 25.9 98 R 27 24 71 1 4 50
FERRARA, DOM 28 15.4 90 R 16 13 74 4 4 32
FISHER, BERNIE SR 40 27.8 93   29 26 67 -3 6 46
FRANKS, JOE 39 21.7 DNP R 23 19  DNP #VALUE! 0 39
HAAG, JOE 13 25.8 106   27 24 82 12 2 15
HAMILTON, GEORGE 35 20.9 93 R 22 18 71 1 4 39
KAELIN, MARTY 43 22.5 95 R 23 20 72 2 4 47
KELLEY, LARRY 56 14.1 91 R 14 11 77 7 3 59
LALLY, STEVE 40 39.1 DNP R 42 38  DNP #VALUE! 0 40
LAWTON, BOB 27 30.2 114 R 32 28 82 12 2 29
LEWIS, PAT 21 35.9 106 R 38 35 68 -2 6 27
LEWIS, TOM 35 23.2 110 R 24 21 86 16 1 36
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK 33 35.6 121 R 38 34 83 13 2 35
O’BRIEN, ED 24 14.5 88   15 12 76 6 3 27
ROGERS, STEVE 36 23 100 R 24 21 76 6 3 39
TOTI, STEVE 22 27 DNP R 28 25  DNP #VALUE! 0 22
WALLACE, VINCE 24 21.4 DNP R 22 19  DNP #VALUE! 0 24
WESTFIELD, JOHN 44 20.5 98 R 21 18 77 7 3 47
WETZELL, GUS 40 26.6 93   28 25 68 -2 6 46
    23 18              
President – Marty Kaelin Treasurer- Joe Haag                
Secretary – Joe Brill Handicapper – Larry Kelley              
                     

T14 Landis Creek

TOURNEY NO. 14         FIRST: Dom Ferrara
DATE: 8/7/2021         SECON: Gus  
COURSE: Landis Creek       THIRD: Steve Rogers
PAR: 70         FOURTH: Larry Kelley
  YDS CR SLOPE          
REG TEES 5695 67.3 116          
FWD TEES 5104 63.8 109          
NAME BEG HDCP GROSS TEES HDCP HDCP NET   PTS FINAL
  PTS INDEX SCORE R/F? REG FWD SCORE DIFF EARNED PTS
                     
AMENDOLIA , PAUL 27 19.5 DNP R 17 13  DNP #VALUE! 0 27
BRILL, JOE 29 25.2 97 R 23 18 74 4 4 33
BRILL, MIKE 30 9 80 R 7 2 73 3 4 34
BROWN, DENNIS 24 24.8 DNP R 23 18  DNP #VALUE! 0 24
COOPER, JOHN 43 25.6 100 R 24 18 76 6 3 46
FERRARA, DOM 21 16.4 81 R 14 10 67 -3 7 28
FISHER, BERNIE SR 36 26.9 97 R 25 20 72 2 4 40
FRANKS, JOE 36 21.4 96 R 19 14 77 7 3 39
HAAG, JOE 13 25.8 DNP R 24 19  DNP #VALUE! 0 13
HAMILTON, GEORGE 35 20.9 DNP R 19 14  DNP #VALUE! 0 35
KAELIN, MARTY 42 22.5 112 R 20 16 92 22 1 43
KELLEY, LARRY 52 14.4 83 R 12 8 71 1 4 56
LALLY, STEVE 40 39.1 DNP R 37 32  DNP #VALUE! 0 40
LAWTON, BOB 27 30.2 DNP R 28 23  DNP #VALUE! 0 27
LEWIS, PAT 21 35.9 DNP R 34 28  DNP #VALUE! 0 21
LEWIS, TOM 35 23.2 DNP R 21 16  DNP #VALUE! 0 35
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK 31 35.6 117 R 34 28 83 13 2 33
O’BRIEN, ED 24 13 DNP   11 6  DNP #VALUE! 0 24
ROGERS, STEVE 32 22.9 92 R 21 16 71 1 4 36
TOTI, STEVE 18 27.2 97 R 25 20 72 2 4 22
WALLACE, VINCE 21 20.8 95 R 19 14 76 6 3 24
WESTFIELD, JOHN 41 20.5 94 R 18 14 76 6 3 44
WETZELL, GUS 36 26.9 96 R 25 20 71 1 4 40
    23 14              
President – Marty Kaelin Treasurer- Joe Haag                
Secretary – Joe Brill Handicapper – Larry Kelley              

T13 Buena Vista GC

TOURNEY NO.13FIRST: Tom Lewis
DATE:7/24/2021SECON: Gus
COURSE:Buena VistaTHIRD: Bob Lawton
PAR:72FOURTH: Steve Rogers
YDSCRSLOPE
REG TEES609069.4125
FWD TEES576068122
NAME BEG HDCP GROSS TEES HDCP HDCP NET   PTS FINAL
  PTS INDEX SCORE R/F? REG FWD SCORE DIFF EARNED PTS
                     
AMENDOLIA , PAUL 24 19.5 99 R 19 17 80 8 3 27
BRILL, JOE 25 24.4 100 R 24 22 76 4 4 29
BRILL, MIKE 30 9 DNP R 7 6  DNP #VALUE! 0 30
BROWN, DENNIS 22 24.8 109 R 25 23 84 12 2 24
COOPER, JOHN 40 25.6 103 R 26 24 77 5 3 43
FERRARA, DOM 21 16.4 DNP R 16 14  DNP #VALUE! 0 21
FISHER, BERNIE SR 34 26.9 109 R 27 25 82 10 2 36
FRANKS, JOE 33 21.3 100 R 21 19 79 7 3 36
HAAG, JOE 12 25.8 118 R 26 24 92 20 1 13
HAMILTON, GEORGE 32 20.9 102 R 21 19 81 9 3 35
KAELIN, MARTY 39 22.1 102 R 22 20 80 8 3 42
KELLEY, LARRY 50 13.6 95 R 12 11 83 11 2 52
LALLY, STEVE 37 39.4 120 R 41 39 79 7 3 40
LAWTON, BOB 22 31.1 104 R 32 30 72 0 5 27
LEWIS, PAT 21 35.9 DNP R 37 35  DNP #VALUE! 0 21
LEWIS, TOM 28 25.3 93 R 25 23 68 -4 7 35
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK 31 35.6 DNP R 37 34  DNP #VALUE! 0 31
O’BRIEN, ED 24 12.9 DNP   12 10  DNP #VALUE! 0 24
ROGERS, STEVE 27 22.2 94 R 22 20 72 0 5 32
TOTI, STEVE 18 27.2 DNP R 27 25  DNP #VALUE! 0 18
WALLACE, VINCE 18 20.8 100 R 20 18 80 8 3 21
WESTFIELD, JOHN 38 20.5 99 R 20 18 79 7 3 41
WETZELL, GUS 30 27.9 97 R 28 26 69 -3 6 36
    23 17              
President – Marty Kaelin Treasurer- Joe Haag                
Secretary – Joe Brill Handicapper – Larry Kelley              

T12 Ramblewood W/R

TOURNEY NO. 12         FIRST: Pat Lewis  
DATE: 7/17/2021         SECON: Steve Lally
COURSE: Ramblewood W/R       THIRD: Tom Lewis
PAR: 72         FOURTH: Paul Amendolia
  YDS CR SLOPE          
REG TEES 6390 70.4 123          
FWD TEES 5305 65.9 114          
NAME BEG HDCP GROSS TEES HDCP HDCP NET   PTS FINAL
  PTS INDEX SCORE R/F? REG FWD SCORE DIFF EARNED PTS
                     
AMENDOLIA , PAUL 18 19.3 90 R 19 13 71 -1 6 24
BRILL, JOE 20 25.1 98 R 26 19 72 0 5 25
BRILL, MIKE 26 8.3 80 R 7 2 73 1 4 30
BROWN, DENNIS 18 24.6 100 R 25 19 75 3 4 22
COOPER, JOHN 40 25.6 DNP R 26 20  DNP #VALUE! 0 40
FERRARA, DOM 21 16.4 DNP R 16 10  DNP #VALUE! 0 21
FISHER, BERNIE SR 30 26.9 101 R 28 21 73 1 4 34
FRANKS, JOE 29 21.3 96 R 22 15 74 2 4 33
HAAG, JOE 7 26.7 99 R 27 21 72 0 5 12
HAMILTON, GEORGE 28 20.9 96 R 21 15 75 3 4 32
KAELIN, MARTY 39 22.1 DNP R 22 16  DNP #VALUE! 0 39
KELLEY, LARRY 46 13.4 88 R 13 7 75 3 4 50
LALLY, STEVE 31 42.1 107 R 44 36 63 -9 6 37
LAWTON, BOB 21 31.1 120 R 32 25 88 16 1 22
LEWIS, PAT 14 41.1 106 R 43 35 63 -9 7 21
LEWIS, TOM 22 26.7 96 R 27 21 69 -3 6 28
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK 31 35.6 DNP R 37 30  DNP #VALUE! 0 31
O’BRIEN, ED 21 12.9 88   12 7 81 9 3 24
ROGERS, STEVE 23 22.3 99 R 23 16 76 4 4 27
TOTI, STEVE 18 27.2 DNP R 28 21  DNP #VALUE! 0 18
WALLACE, VINCE 13 21.2 93 R 21 15 72 0 5 18
WESTFIELD, JOHN 36 20 106 R 20 14 86 14 2 38
WETZELL, GUS 30 27.9 DNP R 29 22  DNP #VALUE! 0 30
    23 17              
President – Marty Kaelin Treasurer- Joe Haag                
Secretary – Joe Brill Handicapper – Larry Kelley              
                     

T11 Macoby Run

TOURNEY NO. 11 FIRST: George Hamilton
DATE: 7/10/2021 SECON: Tom Lewis
COURSE: Macoby Run THIRD: John Westfield
PAR: 72 FOURTH: Gus
YDS CR SLOPE
REG TEES 6010 69.7 123
FWD TEES 5202 65.6 110
NAME BEG HDCP GROSS TEES HDCP HDCP NET PTS FINAL
PTS INDEX SCORE R/F? REG FWD SCORE DIFF EARNED PTS
AMENDOLIA , PAUL 15 17.7 95 R 17 11 78 6 3 18
BRILL, JOE 17 25.1 103 R 25 18 78 6 3 20
BRILL, MIKE 26 8.3 DNP R 7 2  DNP #VALUE! 0 26
BROWN, DENNIS 18 24.6 DNP R 24 18  DNP #VALUE! 0 18
COOPER, JOHN 36 25.9 102 R 26 19 76 4 4 40
FERRARA, DOM 21 16.4 DNP R 16 10  DNP #VALUE! 0 21
FISHER, BERNIE SR 27 26 105 R 26 19 79 7 3 30
FRANKS, JOE 26 21.2 99 R 21 14 78 6 3 29
HAAG, JOE 7 26.7 DNP R 27 20  DNP #VALUE! 0 7
HAMILTON, GEORGE 21 21.7 91 R 21 15 70 -2 7 28
KAELIN, MARTY 36 22.1 102 R 22 15 80 8 3 39
KELLEY, LARRY 43 13.4 91 R 12 7 79 7 3 46
LALLY, STEVE 28 41.8 121 R 43 34 78 6 3 31
LAWTON, BOB 19 30.4 113 R 31 23 82 10 2 21
LEWIS, PAT 11 40.1 120 R 41 33 79 7 3 14
LEWIS, TOM 18 26.8 100 R 27 20 73 1 4 22
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK 30 35.6 125 R 36 28 89 17 1 31
O’BRIEN, ED 18 13.7 88 13 7 81 9 3 21
ROGERS, STEVE 20 22.3 101 R 22 15 79 7 3 23
TOTI, STEVE 17 27.2 121 R 27 20 94 22 1 18
WALLACE, VINCE 13 21.2 DNP R 21 14  DNP #VALUE! 0 13
WESTFIELD, JOHN 32 20.1 94 R 20 13 74 2 4 36
WETZELL, GUS 26 27 102 R 27 20 75 3 4 30
23 18
President – Marty Kaelin Treasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe Brill Handicapper – Larry Kelley

T10 PINELANDS GC

TOURNEY NO. 10         FIRST: Larry Kelley  
DATE: 6/26/2021         SECON: Joe Franks  
COURSE: Pinelands GC       THIRD: Bob Lawton  
PAR: 72         FOURTH: Frank Lippincott  
  YDS CR SLOPE          
REG TEES 6010 69.4 116          
FWD TEES 5202 64.6 108          
NAME BEG HDCP GROSS TEES HDCP HDCP NET   PTS FINAL
  PTS INDEX SCORE R/F? REG FWD SCORE DIFF EARNED PTS
                     
AMENDOLIA , PAUL 11 18.1 89 R 16 10 73 1 4 15
BRILL, JOE 14 25.1 104 R 23 17 81 9 3 17
BRILL, MIKE 22 7.9 81 R 6 0 75 3 4 26
BROWN, DENNIS 15 24.6 101 R 23 16 78 6 3 18
COOPER, JOHN 32 25.9 98 R 24 17 74 2 4 36
FERRARA, DOM 17 16.3 88 R 14 8 74 2 4 21
FISHER, BERNIE SR 23 25.9 100 R 24 17 76 4 4 27
FRANKS, JOE 20 21.9 89 R 20 14 69 -3 6 26
HAAG, JOE 4 26.7 105 R 25 18 80 8 3 7
HAMILTON, GEORGE 21 21.7 DNP R 20 13  DNP #VALUE! 0 21
KAELIN, MARTY 32 22.4 96 R 20 14 76 4 4 36
KELLEY, LARRY 36 14.5 80 R 12 6 68 -4 7 43
LALLY, STEVE 25 41.8 117 R 40 33 77 5 3 28
LAWTON, BOB 13 30.2 97 R 28 21 69 -3 6 19
LEWIS, PAT 11 40.1 DNP R 39 31  DNP #VALUE! 0 11
LEWIS, TOM 18 26.8 DNP R 25 18  DNP #VALUE! 0 18
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK 24 36 105 R 34 27 71 -1 6 30
O’BRIEN, ED 18 16.3 DNP R 14 8  DNP #VALUE! 0 18
ROGERS, STEVE 17 21.9 97 R 20 14 77 5 3 20
TOTI, STEVE 17 27.2 DNP R 25 19  DNP #VALUE! 0 17
WALLACE, VINCE 10 21.2 98 R 19 13 79 7 3 13
WESTFIELD, JOHN 28 20.4 91 R 18 12 73 1 4 32
WETZELL, GUS 21 27.8 98 R 26 19 72 0 5 26
    23 18              
President – Marty Kaelin Treasurer- Joe Haag                
Secretary – Joe Brill Handicapper – Larry Kelley