T10 Pincrest GC

TOURNEY NO.10FIRST:Bob Lawton
DATE:8/1/2020SECON:Mike Brill
COURSE:PinecrestTHIRD:Joe Franks
PAR:70FOURTH:Bernie Fisher
COURSE RATING66
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL21DNP13 DNPDNP021
BRILL, JOE4210527788345
BRILL, MIKE4972864-6655
BROWN, DENNIS22DNP25 DNPDNP022
COOPER, JOHN2610427777329
ECKERT, FRED1610630766319
FERRARA, DOM3941876636
FISHER, BERNIE SR409827711444
FRANKS, JOE399120711443
GIAMBOY, ROB8DNP24 DNPDNP08
HAAG, JOE5DNP29 DNPDNP05
HAMILTON, GEORGE32DNP22 DNPDNP032
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY309219733434
KELLEY, LARRY408614722444
LAWTON, BOB32963462-8739
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK16DNP33 DNPDNP016
ROGERS, STEVE379422722441
TOTI, STEVE21DNP27 DNPDNP021
WALLACE, VINCE33DNP22 DNPDNP033
WESTFIELD, JOHN519920799354
WETZELL, GUS2510226766328
13
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T9 Rock Manor

TOURNEY NO.9FIRST:Bernie Fisher
DATE:7/25/2020SECON:John Westfield
COURSE:Rock ManorTHIRD:Mike Brill
PAR:71FOURTH:Bob Lawton
COURSE RATING69
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL21DNP13 DNPDNP021
BRILL, JOE3810027732442
BRILL, MIKE4377869-2649
BROWN, DENNIS22DNP25 DNPDNP022
COOPER, JOHN2210128732426
ECKERT, FRED16DNP29 DNPDNP016
FERRARA, DOM0DNP18 DNPDNP00
FISHER, BERNIE SR33952966-5740
FRANKS, JOE3610020809339
GIAMBOY, ROB8DNP24 DNPDNP08
HAAG, JOE5DNP29 DNPDNP05
HAMILTON, GEORGE2910022787332
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY28103198413230
KELLEY, LARRY368714732440
LAWTON, BOB2810634721432
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK16DNP33 DNPDNP016
ROGERS, STEVE339421732437
TOTI, STEVE179927721421
WALLACE, VINCE31107228514233
WESTFIELD, JOHN45882167-4651
WETZELL, GUS2210326776325
14
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T8 Bella Vista GC

TOURNEY NO.8FIRST:Gus
DATE:7/18/2020SECON:Bernie Fisher
COURSE:Bella VistaTHIRD:Joe Brill
PAR:70FOURTH:Vinny Wallace
COURSE RATING66.4
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL21DNP13 DNPDNP021
BRILL, JOE32922864-6638
BRILL, MIKE3778969-1643
BROWN, DENNIS22DNP25 DNPDNP022
COOPER, JOHN179828700522
ECKERT, FRED1210329744416
FERRARA, DOM0DNP18 DNPDNP00
FISHER, BERNIE SR27923062-8633
FRANKS, JOE30892168-2636
GIAMBOY, ROB8DNP24 DNPDNP08
HAAG, JOE5DNP29 DNPDNP05
HAMILTON, GEORGE29DNP22 DNPDNP029
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY22871968-2628
KELLEY, LARRY328514711436
LAWTON, BOB28DNP34 DNPDNP028
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK16DNP33 DNPDNP016
ROGERS, STEVE33DNP21 DNPDNP033
TOTI, STEVE17DNP27 DNPDNP017
WALLACE, VINCE25882266-4631
WESTFIELD, JOHN409121700545
WETZELL, GUS15872859-11722
11
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T7 Ramblewood W/R

TOURNEY NO.7FIRST:Joe Brill
DATE:7/11/2020SECON:Mike Brill
COURSE:Ramblewood W/RTHIRD:Vinny Wallace
PAR:72FOURTH:Joe Franks
COURSE RATING67
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL178813753421
BRILL, JOE25903060-12732
BRILL, MIKE31711061-11637
BROWN, DENNIS22DNP25 DNPDNP022
COOPER, JOHN1310027731417
ECKERT, FRED12DNP29 DNPDNP012
FERRARA, DOM0DNP18 DNPDNP00
FISHER, BERNIE SR211003070-2627
FRANKS, JOE24882266-6630
GIAMBOY, ROB8DNP24 DNPDNP08
HAAG, JOE5DNP29 DNPDNP05
HAMILTON, GEORGE23932271-1629
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY16882068-4622
KELLEY, LARRY288713742432
LAWTON, BOB2410633731428
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK16DNP33 DNPDNP016
ROGERS, STEVE27892168-4633
TOTI, STEVE1310127742417
WALLACE, VINCE19882365-7625
WESTFIELD, JOHN34892267-5640
WETZELL, GUS15DNP28 DNPDNP015
14
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T6 Links GC

TOURNEY NO.6FIRST:Bob Lawton
DATE:6/27/2020SECON:Westy
COURSE:Links GCTHIRD:George Hamilton
PAR:70FOURTH:Joe Franks
COURSE RATING68.5
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL1594138111217
BRILL, JOE23114308414225
BRILL, MIKE278410744431
BROWN, DENNIS21121249727122
COOPER, JOHN11111278414213
ECKERT, FRED910629777312
FERRARA, DOM0DNP18 DNPDNP00
FISHER, BERNIE SR19111308111221
FRANKS, JOE209522733424
GIAMBOY, ROB8DNP24 DNPDNP08
HAAG, JOE21082979935
HAMILTON, GEORGE189222700523
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY15111209121116
KELLEY, LARRY2694138111228
LAWTON, BOB17973364-6724
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK1210733744416
ROGERS, STEVE25101218010227
TOTI, STEVE13DNP27 DNPDNP013
WALLACE, VINCE159623733419
WESTFIELD, JOHN28912269-1634
WETZELL, GUS1110127744415
18
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T5 Ravens Claw (Major)

TOURNEY NO.5 (Major)FIRST:Dennis Brown
DATE:6/13/2020SECON:Westy
COURSE:Ravens Claw THIRD: Steve
Rogers
PAR:71FOURTH:Larry Kelley
COURSE RATING67.7
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL78611754815
BRILL, JOE1510530754823
BRILL, MIKE198410743827
BROWN, DENNIS7912566-51421
COOPER, JOHN510627798611
ECKERT, FRED9DNP29 DNPDNP09
FERRARA, DOM0DNP18 DNPDNP00
FISHER, BERNIE SR1310830787619
FRANKS, JOE20DNP22 DNPDNP020
GIAMBOY, ROB8DNP24 DNPDNP08
HAAG, JOE2DNP29 DNPDNP02
HAMILTON, GEORGE109722754818
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY11101208110415
KELLEY, LARRY14831370-11226
LAWTON, BOB13115338211417
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK12DNP33 DNPDNP012
ROGERS, STEVE13902268-31225
TOTI, STEVE9111278413413
WALLACE, VINCE910123787615
WESTFIELD, JOHN16892267-41228
WETZELL, GUS11DNP27 DNPDNP011
14
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T4 – Mainland GC

TOURNEY NO.4FIRST:Steve Rogers
DATE:6/6/2020SECON:Westy
COURSE:Mainland GCTHIRD:Mike Brill
PAR:70FOURTH:Marty Kaelin
COURSE RATING65.9
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMAENDOLIAS, PAUL0DNPnew DNPDNP00
BRILL, JOE1210730777315
BRILL, MIKE1378969-1619
BROWN, DENNIS7DNP25 DNPDNP07
COOPER, JOHN11002773345
ECKERT, FRED711229831329
FERRARA, DOM0DNP18 DNPDNP00
FISHER, BERNIE SR910130711413
FRANKS, JOE159222700520
GIAMBOY, ROB8DNP24 DNPDNP08
HAAG, JOE2DNP29 DNPDNP02
HAMILTON, GEORGE8101218010210
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY69020700511
KELLEY, LARRY118712755314
LAWTON, BOB910633733413
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK10114338111212
ROGERS, STEVE6882266-4713
TOTI, STEVE811627891919
WALLACE, VINCE9DNP23 DNPDNP09
WESTFIELD, JOHN10892267-3616
WETZELL, GUS810327766311
15
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T3 Westwood Results

TOURNEY NO.3FIRST:Joe Franks
DATE:5/30/2020SECON:Mike Brill
COURSE:Westwood GCTHIRD:Vinny Wallace
PAR:71FOURTH:Larry Kelley
COURSE RATING69.1
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMAENDOLIAS, PAUL084new#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!
BRILL, JOE610530754612
BRILL, MIKE7781068-3613
BROWN, DENNIS31002575447
COOPER, JOHN1DNP27 DNPDNP01
ECKERT, FRED41092980937
FERRARA, DOM0DNP18 DNPDNP00
FISHER, BERNIE SR51012972149
FRANKS, JOE8902367-4715
GIAMBOY, ROB51032479838
HAAG, JOE2DNP29 DNPDNP02
HAMILTON, GEORGE4962175448
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY410120811026
KELLEY, LARRY78412721411
LAWTON, BOB61103377639
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK710933765310
ROGERS, STEVE511122891816
TOTI, STEVE51062779838
WALLACE, VINCE3932370-169
WESTFIELD, JOHN69422721410
WETZELL, GUS41012675448
18
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T2 Macoby Run Results

Status

TOURNEY NO.2FIRST:Joe Brill
DATE:5/16/2020 SECON:Steve Rogers
COURSE:Macoby RunTHIRD:Joe Franks
PAR:72FOURTH:Frank Lippincott
COURSE RATING69.7
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMAENDOLIAS, PAUL0107new#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!
BRILL, JOE01023072066
BRILL, MIKE384975347
BROWN, DENNIS3DNP25 DNPDNP03
COOPER, JOHN011727901811
ECKERT, FRED11092980834
FERRARA, DOM0DNP18 DNPDNP00
FISHER, BERNIE SR11042975345
FRANKS, JOE4972374248
GIAMBOY, ROB5DNP24 DNPDNP05
HAAG, JOE2DNP29 DNPDNP02
HAMILTON, GEORGE1982177534
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY11002080834
KELLEY, LARRY3871275347
LAWTON, BOB31113279736
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK31073374247
ROGERS, STEVE1952273145
TOTI, STEVE310927821025
WALLACE, VINCE3DNP23 DNPDNP03
WESTFIELD, JOHN410422821026
WETZELL, GUS11032677534
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T1 – Bensalem GC Results

TOURNEY NO.1FIRST:Rob Giamboy
DATE:5/9/2020SECON:Joe Franks
COURSE:Bensalem GCTHIRD:John Westfield
PAR:70FOURTH:Steve Toti
COURSE RATING68.7
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMAENDOLIAS, PAUL0DNPnew DNPDNP00
BRILL, JOE0DNP30 DNPDNP00
BRILL, MIKE087978833
BROWN, DENNIS01042579933
COOPER, JOHN0DNP27 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED011729881811
FERRARA, DOM0DNP18 DNPDNP00
FISHER, BERNIE SR012329942411
FRANKS, JOE0952372244
GIAMBOY, ROB0962472255
HAAG, JOE011229831322
HAMILTON, GEORGE010621851511
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY011120912111
KELLEY, LARRY0911279933
LAWTON, BOB01083276633
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK01113378833
ROGERS, STEVE010722851511
TOTI, STEVE01022775533
WALLACE, VINCE01022379933
WESTFIELD, JOHN0962274444
WETZELL, GUS012226962611
17
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley