T10 Ramblewood W/B

TOURNEY NO.10FIRST:Joe Franks
DATE:6/29/2019SECON:Gus
COURSE:Ramblewood W/BTHIRD:Larry Kelley
PAR:72FOURTH:Vinny Wallace
COURSE RATING69.8
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE1510527786318
BRILL, MIKE30869775333
BROWN, DENNIS24109278210226
COOPER, JOHN2410726819327
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED1910829797322
FERRARA, DOM9DNP21 DNPDNP09
FISHER, BERNIE SR2010829797323
FRANKS, JOE11922369-3718
GIAMBOY, ROB15DNP24 DNPDNP015
HAAG, JOE20DNP30 DNPDNP020
HAMILTON, GEORGE17DNP20 DNPDNP017
HEMBERGER, JOHN21DNP20 DNPDNP021
KAELIN, MARTY3310224786336
KELLEY, LARRY268713742430
LAWTON, BOB2411030808327
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK27DNP36 DNPDNP027
ROGERS, STEVE299619775332
TOTI, STEVE22121358614224
WALLACE, VINCE249924753428
WEISSMAN, BILL489518775351
WESTFIELD, JOHN149519764418
WETZELL, GUS41962571-1647
16
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T9 (MAJOR) BENSALEM

TOURNEY NO.9 (Major)FIRST:Dennis Brown
DATE:6/22/2019SECON:Frank Lippincott
COURSE:BensalemTHIRD:John Hemberger
PAR:70FOURTH:Mike Brill
COURSE RATING68.7
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE11109278212415
BRILL, MIKE22819722830
BROWN, DENNIS10942767-31424
COOPER, JOHN1810126755624
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED19DNP29 DNPDNP019
FERRARA, DOM9DNP21 DNPDNP09
FISHER, BERNIE SR1210229733820
FRANKS, JOE11DNP23 DNPDNP011
GIAMBOY, ROB11104248010415
HAAG, JOE18115308515220
HAMILTON, GEORGE17DNP20 DNPDNP017
HEMBERGER, JOHN139120711821
KAELIN, MARTY259824744833
KELLEY, LARRY26DNP13 DNPDNP026
LAWTON, BOB24DNP30 DNPDNP024
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK1910736711827
ROGERS, STEVE29DNP19 DNPDNP029
TOTI, STEVE22DNP35 DNPDNP022
WALLACE, VINCE20104248010424
WEISSMAN, BILL409018722848
WESTFIELD, JOHN10100198111414
WETZELL, GUS3510325788641
14
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T7 Mainland

TOURNEY NO.7FIRST:Fred Eckert
DATE:6/8/2019SECON:Bernie Fisher
COURSE:MainlandTHIRD:Marty Kaelin
PAR:70FOURTH:Bill Weissman
COURSE RATING116
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE51032677738
BRILL, MIKE19DNP9 DNPDNP019
BROWN, DENNIS6DNP27 DNPDNP06
COOPER, JOHN12111258616113
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED8943163-7715
FERRARA, DOM9DNP21 DNPDNP09
FISHER, BERNIE SR6953065-5612
FRANKS, JOE7DNP23 DNPDNP07
GIAMBOY, ROB11DNP24 DNPDNP011
HAAG, JOE14DNP30 DNPDNP014
HAMILTON, GEORGE109220722414
HEMBERGER, JOHN99319744413
KAELIN, MARTY15892465-5621
KELLEY, LARRY178813755320
LAWTON, BOB14993069-1620
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK1510836722419
ROGERS, STEVE229319744426
TITO, STEVE1311236766316
WALLACE, VINCE1310224788316
WEISSMAN, BILL27861967-3633
WESTFIELD, JOHN6DNP18 DNPDNP06
WETZELL, GUS259624722429
15
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T6 Pennsauken

TOURNEY NO.6FIRST:Joe Haag
DATE:6/1/2019SECON:Frank Lippincott
COURSE:PennsaukenTHIRD:Bill Weissman
PAR:70FOURTH:Bernie Fisher
COURSE RATING123
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE411226861615
BRILL, MIKE15829733419
BROWN, DENNIS31042777736
COOPER, JOHN11113258818112
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED51053075538
FERRARA, DOM710020801029
FISHER, BERNIE SR6992970006
FRANKS, JOE611023871717
GIAMBOY, ROB10112248818111
HAAG, JOE7943262-8714
HAMILTON, GEORGE79520755310
HEMBERGER, JOHN5891871149
KAELIN, MARTY119624722415
KELLEY, LARRY138413711417
LAWTON, BOB1010330733414
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK91023666-4615
ROGERS, STEVE199719788322
TITO, STEVE910736711413
WALLACE, VINCE7942569-1613
WEISSMAN, BILL228919700527
WESTFIELD, JOHN510318851516
WETZELL, GUS219824744425
22
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T5 MCCULLOUGHS

TOURNEY NO.5FIRST:Mike Brill
DATE:5/18/2019SECON:Larry Kelley
COURSE:McCulloughsTHIRD:George hamilton
PAR:71FOURTH:Bill Weissman
COURSE RATING70.6FIFTH: Gus
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE4DNP26 DNPDNP04
BRILL, MIKE8761066-5715
BROWN, DENNIS3DNP27 DNPDNP03
COOPER, JOHN11DNP25 DNPDNP011
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED5DNP30 DNPDNP05
FERRARA, DOM7DNP20 DNPDNP07
FISHER, BERNIE SR6DNF29DNFDNF06
FRANKS, JOE511023871616
GIAMBOY, ROB10DNP24 DNPDNP010
GUALTIERI, JOE0DNP0 DNPDNP00
HAAG, JOE7DNP32 DNPDNP07
HAGENBERG, PAUL0DNP18 DNPDNP00
HAMILTON, GEORGE3922072147
HEMBERGER, JOHN5DNP19 DNPDNP05
KAELIN, MARTY9105248110211
KELLEY, LARRY98513721413
LANNI, DAN0DNP21 DNPDNP00
LAWTON, BOB610429754410
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK61123676539
MCGOLDRICK, CHRIS0DNP14 DNPDNP00
ROGERS, STEVE169919809319
TITO, STEVE712036841329
WALLACE, VINCE7DNP25 DNPDNP07
WEISSMAN, BILL179119721522
WESTFIELD, JOHN5DNP18 DNPDNP05
WETZELL, GUS179825732421
ZALOT, PETE0DNP27 DNPDNP00
12
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T4 BUCKS CLUB

TOURNEY NO.4 (Unofficial)FIRST:Bill Weissman
DATE:5/11/2019SECON:Gus
COURSE:Bucks ClubTHIRD:Fred Eckert
PAR:70FOURTH:Dom Ferrara
COURSE RATING68.9FIFTH: John Westfield
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE4DNP26 DNPDNP04
BRILL, MIKE69210821228
BROWN, DENNIS3DNP27 DNPDNP03
COOPER, JOHN10116259121111
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED311030801025
FERRARA, DOM59919801027
FISHER, BERNIE SR512128932316
FRANKS, JOE5DNP23 DNPDNP05
GIAMBOY, ROB10DNP24 DNPDNP010
GUALTIERI, JOE0DNP0 DNPDNP00
HAAG, JOE7DNP32 DNPDNP07
HAGENBERG, PAUL0DNP18 DNPDNP00
HAMILTON, GEORGE3DNP20 DNPDNP03
HEMBERGER, JOHN5DNP19 DNPDNP05
KAELIN, MARTY811024861619
KELLEY, LARRY89913861619
LANNI, DAN0DNP21 DNPDNP00
LAWTON, BOB511829891916
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK6DNP36 DNPDNP06
MCGOLDRICK, CHRIS0DNP14 DNPDNP00
ROGERS, STEVE15104198515116
TITO, STEVE#VALUE!121NEW#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!
WALLACE, VINCE7DNP25 DNPDNP07
WEISSMAN, BILL129018722517
WESTFIELD, JOHN39818801025
WETZELL, GUS1410125766317
ZALOT, PETE0DNP27 DNPDNP00
13
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T3 PINELANDS

TOURNEY NO.3 (Unofficial)FIRST:Steve Rogers
DATE:4/27/2019SECON:John cooper
COURSE:PinelandsTHIRD:John Hemberger
PAR:72FOURTH:Frank Lippincott
COURSE RATING69.4FIFTH: Marty Kaelin
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL0DNP18 DNPDNP00
BRILL, JOE4DNP26 DNPDNP04
BRILL, MIKE6DNP10 DNPDNP06
BROWN, DENNIS01082781933
CAMERON, DAVE0DNP31 DNPDNP00
COOPER, JOHN4972671-1610
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED3DNP30 DNPDNP03
FERRARA, DOM5DNP19 DNPDNP05
FISHER, BERNIE SR5DNP28 DNPDNP05
FRANKS, JOE411223891715
GIAMBOY, ROB9111248715110
GUALTIERI, JOE0DNP0 DNPDNP00
HAAG, JOE7DNP32 DNPDNP07
HAGENBERG, PAUL0DNP18 DNPDNP00
HAMILTON, GEORGE0982078633
HEMBERGER, JOHN0911972055
KAELIN, MARTY4962373148
KELLEY, LARRY8DNP13 DNPDNP08
LANNI, DAN0DNP21 DNPDNP00
LAWTON, BOB11032974245
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK11083672056
MCGOLDRICK, CHRIS0DNP14 DNPDNP00
ROGERS, STEVE8882068-4715
TITO, STEVE#VALUE!118NEW#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!
WALLACE, VINCE7DNP25 DNPDNP07
WEISSMAN, BILL89318753412
WESTFIELD, JOHN110018821023
WETZELL, GUS1010125764414
ZALOT, PETE0DNP27 DNPDNP00
14
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T2 Pinecrest

TOURNEY NO.2 (Unofficial)FIRST:Gus
DATE:4/21/2019SECON:Joe Haag
COURSE:PinecrestTHIRD:Bill Weissman
PAR:70FOURTH:Larry Kelley
COURSE RATING67FIFTH: Steve Rogers
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL0DNP19 DNPDNP00
BRILL, JOE311226861614
BRILL, MIKE6DNP10 DNPDNP06
BROWN, DENNIS0DNP27 DNPDNP00
CAMERON, DAVE0DNP31 DNPDNP00
COOPER, JOHN311526891914
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED211730871713
FERRARA, DOM411419952515
FISHER, BERNIE SR411428861615
FRANKS, JOE4DNP23 DNPDNP04
GIAMBOY, ROB610524811128
GUALTIERI, JOE0DNP0 DNPDNP00
HAAG, JOE41113279937
HAGENBERG, PAUL0DNP18 DNPDNP00
HAMILTON, GEORGE0DNP20 DNPDNP00
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY310923861614
KELLEY, LARRY69313801028
LANNI, DAN0DNP21 DNPDNP00
LAWTON, BOB011928912111
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK013136952511
MCGOLDRICK, CHRIS0DNP14 DNPDNP00
ROGERS, STEVE610221811128
TITO, STEVE#VALUE!118NEW#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!
WALLACE, VINCE611325881817
WEISSMAN, BILL69717801028
WESTFIELD, JOHN010418861611
WETZELL, GUS6992475539
ZALOT, PETE0DNP27 DNPDNP00
17
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T1 Landis Creek

TOURNEY NO.1 (Unofficial)FIRST:Rob Giamboy
DATE:4/14/2019SECON:Larry Kelley
COURSE:Landis CreekTHIRD:Steve Rogers
PAR:70FOURTH:Gus
COURSE RATING67.3FIFTH: VinnyWallace
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL0DNP19 DNPDNP00
BRILL, JOE01012675533
BRILL, MIKE0791069-166
BROWN, DENNIS0DNP27 DNPDNP00
CAMERON, DAVE0DNP31 DNPDNP00
COOPER, JOHN01032677733
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED011030801022
FERRARA, DOM0921973344
FISHER, BERNIE SR01002872244
FRANKS, JOE0942371144
GIAMBOY, ROB0882563-766
GUALTIERI, JOE0DNP0 DNPDNP00
HAAG, JOE01063274444
HAGENBERG, PAUL0DNP18 DNPDNP00
HAMILTON, GEORGE0DNP20 DNPDNP00
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY0992376633
KELLEY, LARRY0781464-666
LANNI, DAN0DNP21 DNPDNP00
LAWTON, BOB0DNP28 DNPDNP00
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK0DNP36 DNPDNP00
MCGOLDRICK, CHRIS0DNP14 DNPDNP00
ROGERS, STEVE0882167-366
TESTI, STEVE0117NEW#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!
WALLACE, VINCE0932469-166
WEISSMAN, BILL0861769-166
WESTFIELD, JOHN0DNP18 DNPDNP00
WETZELL, GUS0922468-266
ZALOT, PETE0DNP27 DNPDNP00
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T19 Renault Vineyards (Major)

TOURNEY NO. 19 (Major) FIRST: Steve Rogers
DATE: 10/6/2018 SECON: Fred Eckert
COURSE: Renault Vinyards THIRD: Dom Ferrara
PAR: 72 FOURTH: Vince Wallace
COURSE RATING 67.8 FIFTH: John Westfield
NAME BEG GROSS HANDI NET PTS FINAL
PTS SCORE CAP SCORE DIFF EARNED PTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL 6 DNP 18  DNP DNP 0 6
BRILL, JOE 52 98 25 73 1 8 60
BRILL, MIKE 20 DNP 10  DNP DNP 0 20
BROWN, DENNIS 17 96 27 69 -3 12 29
CAMERON, DAVE 29 DNP 31  DNP DNP 0 29
COOPER, JOHN 81 102 26 76 4 8 89
DAVIS, MATT 0 DNP 31  DNP DNP 0 0
ECKERT, FRED 56 95 31 64 -8 12 68
FERRARA, DOM 38 85 20 65 -7 12 50
FISHER, BERNIE SR 66 100 28 72 0 10 76
FRANKS, JOE 42 DNP 23  DNP DNP 0 42
GIAMBOY, ROB 22 98 26 72 0 10 32
GUALTIERI, JOE 1 DNP 0  DNP DNP 0 1
HAAG, JOE 6 109 32 77 5 6 12
HAGENBERG, PAUL 10 DNP 18  DNP DNP 0 10
HAMILTON, GEORGE 63 89 21 68 -4 12 75
HEMBERGER, JOHN 35 DNP 19  DNP DNP 0 35
JONES, JOE 61 88 17 71 -1 12 73
KAELIN, MARTY 63 95 23 72 0 10 73
KELLEY, LARRY 73 81 14 67 -5 12 85
KING, JACK 40 DNP 31  DNP DNP 0 40
LANNI, DAN 42 92 20 72 0 10 52
LAWTON, BOB 57 104 28 76 4 8 65
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK 23 104 36 68 -4 12 35
MCGOLDRICK, CHRIS 10 83 13 70 -2 12 22
ROGERS, STEVE 64 84 23 61 -11 14 78
WALLACE, VINCE 41 91 26 65 -7 12 53
WEISSMAN, BILL 76 90 17 73 1 8 84
WESTFIELD, JOHN 56 85 19 66 -6 12 68
WETZELL, GUS 72 97 25 72 0 10 82
ZALOT, PETE 39 96 28 68 -4 12 51
President – Joe Jones Treasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe Brill Handicapper – Larry Kelley