T15 Bucks Club

TOURNEY NO.15FIRST:George Hamilton
DATE:9/26/2020SECON:John Westfield
COURSE:Bucks ClubTHIRD:Joe Franks
PAR:70FOURTH:Joe Brill
COURSE RATING68
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL2898158313230
BRILL, JOE729725722476
BRILL, MIKE78807733482
BROWN, DENNIS27DNP25 DNPDNP027
COOPER, JOHN45DNP28 DNPDNP045
ECKERT, FRED19DNP31 DNPDNP019
FERRARA, DOM209418766323
FISHER, BERNIE SR71108268212273
FRANKS, JOE569321722460
GIAMBOY, ROB17DNP24 DNPDNP017
HAAG, JOE21DNP29 DNPDNP021
HAMILTON, GEORGE50872364-6757
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY51102228010253
KELLEY, LARRY788915744482
LAWTON, BOB5310632744457
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK3211034766335
ROGERS, STEVE589621755361
TOTI, STEVE3510227755338
WALLACE, VINCE54DNP21 DNPDNP054
WESTFIELD, JOHN749321722478
WETZELL, GUS5010728799353
15
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T14 Pennsauken CC

TOURNEY NO.14FIRST:Joe Brill
DATE:9/19/2020SECON:Bernie Fisher
COURSE:PennsaukenTHIRD:Larry Kelley
PAR:70FOURTH:Vinny Wallace
COURSE RATING69
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL2695158010228
BRILL, JOE65932766-4772
BRILL, MIKE78DNP7 DNPDNP078
BROWN, DENNIS27DNP25 DNPDNP027
COOPER, JOHN43109288111245
ECKERT, FRED19DNP31 DNPDNP019
FERRARA, DOM1899188111220
FISHER, BERNIE SR65952768-2671
FRANKS, JOE56DNP21 DNPDNP056
GIAMBOY, ROB17DNP24 DNPDNP017
HAAG, JOE1710228744421
HAMILTON, GEORGE48103238010250
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY489922777351
KELLEY, LARRY72831568-2678
LAWTON, BOB5010832766353
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK30113338010232
ROGERS, STEVE58DNP21 DNPDNP058
TOTI, STEVE3210427777335
WALLACE, VINCE509421733454
WESTFIELD, JOHN709421733474
WETZELL, GUS49116288818150
15
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T14 (Major) – Buena Vista

TOURNEY NO.14(Major)FIRST:Larry Kelley
DATE:9/13/2020/2020SECON:Joe Haag
COURSE:Buena VistaTHIRD:Marty Kaelin
PAR:72FOURTH:Joe Brill
COURSE RATING68
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL26DNP14 DNPDNP026
BRILL, JOE5710127742865
BRILL, MIKE70817742878
BROWN, DENNIS27DNP25 DNPDNP027
COOPER, JOHN3710828808643
ECKERT, FRED19DNP31 DNPDNP019
FERRARA, DOM109418764818
FISHER, BERNIE SR5710127742865
FRANKS, JOE54113219220256
GIAMBOY, ROB1110324797617
HAAG, JOE51002971-11217
HAMILTON, GEORGE44106238311448
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY3894227201048
KELLEY, LARRY58841569-31472
LAWTON, BOB4411132797650
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK2411133786630
ROGERS, STEVE54107218614458
TOTI, STEVE32DNP27 DNPDNP032
WALLACE, VINCE449821775650
WESTFIELD, JOHN66107218614470
WETZELL, GUS4110428764849
17
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T13 Five Ponds

TOURNEY NO.13FIRST:Vinny Wallace
DATE:8/22/2020SECON:Joe Franks
COURSE:Five pondsTHIRD:Larry Kelley
PAR:71FOURTH:Steve Toti
COURSE RATING68.2
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL239314798326
BRILL, JOE5410627798357
BRILL, MIKE66817743470
BROWN, DENNIS2410425798327
COOPER, JOHN3410728798337
ECKERT, FRED19DNP31 DNPDNP019
FERRARA, DOM69218743410
FISHER, BERNIE SR55112278514257
FRANKS, JOE499221710554
GIAMBOY, ROB810224787311
HAAG, JOE5DNP29 DNPDNP05
HAMILTON, GEORGE409422721444
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY38DNP22 DNPDNP038
KELLEY, LARRY538615710558
LAWTON, BOB43123329120144
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK2111133787324
ROGERS, STEVE509321721454
TOTI, STEVE279827710532
WALLACE, VINCE37912269-2744
WESTFIELD, JOHN629520754466
WETZELL, GUS3710227754441
18
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T12 Jeffersonville

TOURNEY NO.12FIRST:Steve Rogers
DATE:8/15/2020SECON:Joe Brill
COURSE:Jeffersonville THIRD:Bernie Fisher
PAR:70FOURTH:Gus
COURSE RATING67
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL23DNP14 DNPDNP023
BRILL, JOE48942866-4654
BRILL, MIKE62797722466
BROWN, DENNIS22105258010224
COOPER, JOHN299727700534
ECKERT, FRED19DNP31 DNPDNP019
FERRARA, DOM6DNP18 DNPDNP06
FISHER, BERNIE SR49942767-3655
FRANKS, JOE459421733449
GIAMBOY, ROB8DNP24 DNPDNP08
HAAG, JOE5DNP29 DNPDNP05
HAMILTON, GEORGE369522733440
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY36101208111238
KELLEY, LARRY488515700553
LAWTON, BOB3910332711443
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK19114338111221
ROGERS, STEVE43882266-4750
TOTI, STEVE239927722427
WALLACE, VINCE339322711437
WESTFIELD, JOHN589120711462
WETZELL, GUS31962868-2637
16
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T11 Shannondell

TOURNEY NO.11FIRST:Mike Brill
DATE:8/8/2020SECON:Bernie Fisher
COURSE:ShannondellTHIRD:George Hamilton
PAR:70FOURTH:John Westfield
COURSE RATING68.1
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL2197138414223
BRILL, JOE4510227755348
BRILL, MIKE5576769-1762
BROWN, DENNIS22DNP25 DNPDNP022
COOPER, JOHN29DNP27 DNPDNP029
ECKERT, FRED19DNP31 DNPDNP019
FERRARA, DOM6DNP18 DNPDNP06
FISHER, BERNIE SR449727700549
FRANKS, JOE43103218212245
GIAMBOY, ROB8DNP24 DNPDNP08
HAAG, JOE5DNP29 DNPDNP05
HAMILTON, GEORGE329322711436
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY3499198010236
KELLEY, LARRY448815733448
LAWTON, BOB39DNP32 DNPDNP039
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK1611033777319
ROGERS, STEVE41104228212243
TOTI, STEVE21107278010223
WALLACE, VINCE33DNP22 DNPDNP033
WESTFIELD, JOHN549220722458
WETZELL, GUS2810428766331
13
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T10 Pincrest GC

TOURNEY NO.10FIRST:Bob Lawton
DATE:8/1/2020SECON:Mike Brill
COURSE:PinecrestTHIRD:Joe Franks
PAR:70FOURTH:Bernie Fisher
COURSE RATING66
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL21DNP13 DNPDNP021
BRILL, JOE4210527788345
BRILL, MIKE4972864-6655
BROWN, DENNIS22DNP25 DNPDNP022
COOPER, JOHN2610427777329
ECKERT, FRED1610630766319
FERRARA, DOM3941876636
FISHER, BERNIE SR409827711444
FRANKS, JOE399120711443
GIAMBOY, ROB8DNP24 DNPDNP08
HAAG, JOE5DNP29 DNPDNP05
HAMILTON, GEORGE32DNP22 DNPDNP032
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY309219733434
KELLEY, LARRY408614722444
LAWTON, BOB32963462-8739
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK16DNP33 DNPDNP016
ROGERS, STEVE379422722441
TOTI, STEVE21DNP27 DNPDNP021
WALLACE, VINCE33DNP22 DNPDNP033
WESTFIELD, JOHN519920799354
WETZELL, GUS2510226766328
13
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T9 Rock Manor

TOURNEY NO.9FIRST:Bernie Fisher
DATE:7/25/2020SECON:John Westfield
COURSE:Rock ManorTHIRD:Mike Brill
PAR:71FOURTH:Bob Lawton
COURSE RATING69
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL21DNP13 DNPDNP021
BRILL, JOE3810027732442
BRILL, MIKE4377869-2649
BROWN, DENNIS22DNP25 DNPDNP022
COOPER, JOHN2210128732426
ECKERT, FRED16DNP29 DNPDNP016
FERRARA, DOM0DNP18 DNPDNP00
FISHER, BERNIE SR33952966-5740
FRANKS, JOE3610020809339
GIAMBOY, ROB8DNP24 DNPDNP08
HAAG, JOE5DNP29 DNPDNP05
HAMILTON, GEORGE2910022787332
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY28103198413230
KELLEY, LARRY368714732440
LAWTON, BOB2810634721432
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK16DNP33 DNPDNP016
ROGERS, STEVE339421732437
TOTI, STEVE179927721421
WALLACE, VINCE31107228514233
WESTFIELD, JOHN45882167-4651
WETZELL, GUS2210326776325
14
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T8 Bella Vista GC

TOURNEY NO.8FIRST:Gus
DATE:7/18/2020SECON:Bernie Fisher
COURSE:Bella VistaTHIRD:Joe Brill
PAR:70FOURTH:Vinny Wallace
COURSE RATING66.4
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL21DNP13 DNPDNP021
BRILL, JOE32922864-6638
BRILL, MIKE3778969-1643
BROWN, DENNIS22DNP25 DNPDNP022
COOPER, JOHN179828700522
ECKERT, FRED1210329744416
FERRARA, DOM0DNP18 DNPDNP00
FISHER, BERNIE SR27923062-8633
FRANKS, JOE30892168-2636
GIAMBOY, ROB8DNP24 DNPDNP08
HAAG, JOE5DNP29 DNPDNP05
HAMILTON, GEORGE29DNP22 DNPDNP029
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY22871968-2628
KELLEY, LARRY328514711436
LAWTON, BOB28DNP34 DNPDNP028
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK16DNP33 DNPDNP016
ROGERS, STEVE33DNP21 DNPDNP033
TOTI, STEVE17DNP27 DNPDNP017
WALLACE, VINCE25882266-4631
WESTFIELD, JOHN409121700545
WETZELL, GUS15872859-11722
11
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T7 Ramblewood W/R

TOURNEY NO.7FIRST:Joe Brill
DATE:7/11/2020SECON:Mike Brill
COURSE:Ramblewood W/RTHIRD:Vinny Wallace
PAR:72FOURTH:Joe Franks
COURSE RATING67
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL178813753421
BRILL, JOE25903060-12732
BRILL, MIKE31711061-11637
BROWN, DENNIS22DNP25 DNPDNP022
COOPER, JOHN1310027731417
ECKERT, FRED12DNP29 DNPDNP012
FERRARA, DOM0DNP18 DNPDNP00
FISHER, BERNIE SR211003070-2627
FRANKS, JOE24882266-6630
GIAMBOY, ROB8DNP24 DNPDNP08
HAAG, JOE5DNP29 DNPDNP05
HAMILTON, GEORGE23932271-1629
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY16882068-4622
KELLEY, LARRY288713742432
LAWTON, BOB2410633731428
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK16DNP33 DNPDNP016
ROGERS, STEVE27892168-4633
TOTI, STEVE1310127742417
WALLACE, VINCE19882365-7625
WESTFIELD, JOHN34892267-5640
WETZELL, GUS15DNP28 DNPDNP015
14
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley