LINKS GC RESULTS

TOURNEY NO. 9         FIRST:   STEVE LALLY  
DATE: 6/11/2022       SECON: MARTY KAELIN  
COURSE: LINKS GC       THIRD: GEORGE HAMILTON
PAR: 72         FOURTH: JOE JONES  
  YDS CR SLOPE     FIFTH:   ED O’BRIEN  
REG TEES 5970 68.5 121              
FWD TEES 5550 66.9 120              
                     
NAME BEG HDCP GROSS TEES HDCP HDCP NET   PTS FINAL
  PTS INDEX SCORE R/F? REG FWD SCORE DIFF EARND PTS
                     
AMENDOLIA , PAUL 15 17.9 98 R 16 14 82 10 2 17
BRILL, JOE 11 24.2 107 R 22 21 85 13 2 13
BROWN, DENNIS 10 27 112 R 25 24 87 15 1 11
CALIGUIRI, VINCE 1 0 DNP R -4 -5  DNP DNP 0 1
COOPER, JOHN 8 26.9 111 R 25 23 86 14 2 10
DINES, JIM 8 17.3 DNP R 15 13  DNP DNP 0 8
FERRARA, DOM 10 14.3 DNP R 12 10  DNP DNP 0 10
FISHER, BERNIE JR 7 14.2 DNP R 12 10  DNP DNP 0 7
FISHER, BERNIE SR 11 27.8 104 R 26 24 78 6 3 14
FRANKS, JOE 18 17.2 91 R 15 13 76 4 4 22
GIAMBOY, ROB 3 24.7 104 R 23 21 81 9 3 6
GREEN, BOB 10 21.8 103 R 20 18 83 11 2 12
GREEN, SCOTT 12 19.3 DNP R 17 15  DNP DNP 0 12
HAAG, JOE 17 27.1 108 R 26 24 82 10 2 19
HAMILTON, GEORGE 23 20.6 91 R 19 17 72 0 5 28
JONES, JOE 17 17.9 88 R 16 14 72 0 5 22
KAELIN, MARTY 19 22.9 93 R 21 19 72 0 5 24
KELLEY, LARRY 26 14.4 86 R 12 10 74 2 4 30
LALLY, STEVE 10 36.4 105 R 35 34 70 -2 7 17
LAWTON, BOB 11 30.9 DNP R 30 28  DNP DNP 0 11
LEWIS, PAT 4 32.6 118 R 31 30 87 15 1 5
LEWIS, TOM 19 23.8 102 R 22 20 80 8 3 22
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK 5 32.4 111 R 31 29 80 8 3 8
LOWRY, SHAWN 0 26.8 DNP R 25 23  DNP DNP 0 0
O’BRIEN, ED 13 16.6 87   14 13 74 2 4 17
PELTZMAN, MIKE 17 29.5 DNP R 28 26  DNP DNP 0 17
ROGERS, STEVE 22 23.2 DNP R 21 20  DNP DNP 0 22
SPICER, AL 7 18.5 DNP R 16 15  DNP DNP 0 7
TOTI, STEVE 12 25.5 DNP R 24 22  DNP DNP 0 12
WESTFIELD, JOHN 12 20.7 97 R 19 17 78 6 3 15
WETZELL, GUS 19 24.3 DNP R 23 21  DNP DNP 0 19
    31 19              
President – Marty Kaelin Treasurer- Joe Haag              
Secretary – Joe Brill Handicapper – Larry Kelley          

INDIAN SPRINGS RESULTS

TOURNEY NO. 8 FIRST: LARRY KELLEY
DATE: 6/4/2022 SECON: JOE HAAG
COURSE: INDIAN SPRINGS THIRD: TOM LEWIS
PAR: 70 FOURTH: STEVE ROGERS
YDS CR SLOPE FIFTH: MARTY KAELIN
REG TEES 6051 69.1 122
FWD TEES 5259 64.9 104
NAME BEG HDCP GROSS TEES HDCP HDCP NET PTS FINAL
PTS INDEX SCORE R/F? REG FWD SCORE DIFF EARND PTS
AMENDOLIA , PAUL 15 17.9 DNP R 18 11  DNP DNP 0 15
BRILL, JOE 11 24.2 DNP R 25 17  DNP DNP 0 11
BROWN, DENNIS 9 27 114 R 28 20 86 16 1 10
CALIGUIRI, VINCE 1 0 DNP R -1 -5  DNP DNP 0 1
COOPER, JOHN 5 25.8 104 R 27 19 77 7 3 8
DINES, JIM 8 17.3 DNP R 18 11  DNP DNP 0 8
FERRARA, DOM 6 14.6 87 R 15 8 72 2 4 10
FISHER, BERNIE JR 7 14.2 DNP R 14 8  DNP DNP 0 7
FISHER, BERNIE SR 8 27.8 106 R 29 20 77 7 3 11
FRANKS, JOE 18 17.2 DNP R 18 11  DNP DNP 0 18
GIAMBOY, ROB 3 24.7 DNP R 26 18  DNP DNP 0 3
GREEN, BOB 10 21.4 DNP R 22 15  DNP DNP 0 10
GREEN, SCOTT 8 19.4 94 R 20 13 74 4 4 12
HAAG, JOE 11 28 97 R 29 21 68 -2 6 17
HAMILTON, GEORGE 19 20.6 93 R 21 14 72 2 4 23
JONES, JOE 13 16.9 91 R 17 10 74 4 4 17
KAELIN, MARTY 15 23 95 R 24 16 71 1 4 19
KELLEY, LARRY 19 14.1 82 R 14 8 68 -2 7 26
LALLY, STEVE 6 37.5 113 R 40 29 73 3 4 10
LAWTON, BOB 11 30.9 DNP R 32 23  DNP DNP 0 11
LEWIS, PAT 4 32.6 DNP R 34 25  DNP DNP 0 4
LEWIS, TOM 14 24.7 96 R 26 18 70 0 5 19
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK 5 32.4 DNP R 34 25  DNP DNP 0 5
LOWRY, SHAWN 0 26.8 DNP R 28 20  DNP DNP 0 0
O’BRIEN, ED 11 16.7 94 17 10 84 14 2 13
PELTZMAN, MIKE 15 27.9 112 R 29 21 83 13 2 17
ROGERS, STEVE 18 23.2 95 R 24 16 71 1 4 22
SPICER, AL 4 18.6 96 R 19 12 77 7 3 7
TOTI, STEVE 9 25.1 101 R 26 18 75 5 3 12
WESTFIELD, JOHN 12 20.7 DNP R 21 14  DNP DNP 0 12
WETZELL, GUS 15 24.3 99 R 25 17 74 4 4 19
31 18
President – Marty Kaelin Treasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe Brill Handicapper – Larry Kelley

WHITE OAKS RESULTS

TOURNEY NO. 7 FIRST: LARRY KELLEY
DATE: 5/21/2022 SECON: TOM LEWIS
COURSE: WHITE OAKS GC THIRD: SCOTT GREEN
PAR: 71 FOURTH: MARTY KAELIN
YDS CR SLOPE FIFTH: BOB GREEN
REG TEES 6130 68.1 118
FWD TEES 5653 65.6 114
NAME BEG HDCP GROSS TEES HDCP HDCP NET PTS FINAL
PTS INDEX SCORE R/F? REG FWD SCORE DIFF EARND PTS
AMENDOLIA , PAUL 15 17.9 DNP R 16 13  DNP DNP 0 15
BRILL, JOE 11 24.2 DNP R 22 19  DNP DNP 0 11
BROWN, DENNIS 9 27 DNP R 25 22  DNP DNP 0 9
CALIGUIRI, VINCE 1 0 DNP R -3 -5  DNP DNP 0 1
COOPER, JOHN 5 25.8 DNP R 24 21  DNP DNP 0 5
DINES, JIM 6 16.8 97 R 15 12 82 11 2 8
FERRARA, DOM 6 14.6 DNP R 12 9  DNP DNP 0 6
FISHER, BERNIE JR 7 14.2 DNP R 12 9  DNP DNP 0 7
FISHER, BERNIE SR 7 27.8 114 R 26 23 88 17 1 8
FRANKS, JOE 15 17.2 94 R 15 12 79 8 3 18
GIAMBOY, ROB 3 24.7 DNP R 23 20  DNP DNP 0 3
GREEN, BOB 7 21.4 98 R 19 16 79 8 3 10
GREEN, SCOTT 5 18.7 94 R 17 13 77 6 3 8
HAAG, JOE 11 28 DNP 26 23  DNP DNP 0 11
HAMILTON, GEORGE 16 20.6 98 R 19 15 79 8 3 19
JONES, JOE 11 15.9 96 R 14 11 82 11 2 13
KAELIN, MARTY 12 22 98 R 20 17 78 7 3 15
KELLEY, LARRY 14 14.1 85 R 12 9 73 2 5 19
LALLY, STEVE 4 37.5 121 R 36 32 85 14 2 6
LAWTON, BOB 11 30.9 DNP R 29 26  DNP DNP 0 11
LEWIS, PAT 3 32.6 123 R 31 27 92 21 1 4
LEWIS, TOM 10 24.8 98 R 23 20 75 4 4 14
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK 5 32.4 DNP R 31 27  DNP DNP 0 5
LOWRY, SHAWN 0 26.8 DNP R 25 22  DNP DNP 0 0
O’BRIEN, ED 8 16.5 91 14 11 80 9 3 11
PELTZMAN, MIKE 12 25.9 104 R 24 21 80 9 3 15
ROGERS, STEVE 18 23.2 DNP R 21 18  DNP DNP 0 18
SPICER, AL 4 18.3 DNP R 16 13  DNP DNP 0 4
TOTI, STEVE 9 25.1 DNP R 23 20  DNP DNP 0 9
WESTFIELD, JOHN 12 20.7 DNP R 19 15  DNP DNP 0 12
WETZELL, GUS 15 24.3 DNP R 22 19  DNP DNP 0 15
31 14
President – Marty Kaelin Treasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe Brill Handicapper – Larry Kelley

RAMBLEWOOD R/B RESULTS

TOURNEY NO. 6 FIRST: PAUL AMENDOLIA
DATE: 5/14/2022 SECON: JOHN WESTFIELD
COURSE: RAMBLEWOOD R/B THIRD: BERNIE FISHER JR
PAR: 72 FOURTH: JOE JONES
YDS CR SLOPE FIFTH: GUS
REG TEES 6390 69.8 126
FWD TEES 5419 65.8 117
NAME BEG HDCP GROSS TEES HDCP HDCP NET PTS FINAL
PTS INDEX SCORE R/F? REG FWD SCORE DIFF EARND PTS
AMENDOLIA , PAUL 8 19.5 86 R 20 14 66 -6 7 15
BRILL, JOE 7 24.2 101 R 25 19 76 4 4 11
BROWN, DENNIS 6 25.5 104 R 26 20 78 6 3 9
CALIGUIRI, VINCE 1 0 DNP R -2 -6  DNP DNP 0 1
COOPER, JOHN 3 25.8 112 R 27 21 85 13 2 5
DINES, JIM 6 17.1 DNP R 17 12  DNP DNP 0 6
FERRARA, DOM 6 14.6 DNP R 14 9  DNP DNP 0 6
FISHER, BERNIE JR 3 14.2 87 R 14 9 73 1 4 7
FISHER, BERNIE SR 5 27.8 113 R 29 23 84 12 2 7
FRANKS, JOE 11 17.2 93 R 17 12 76 4 4 15
GIAMBOY, ROB 3 24.7 DNP R 25 19  DNP DNP 0 3
GREEN, BOB 4 21.1 95 21 16 79 7 3 7
GREEN, SCOTT 5 18.7 DNP R 19 13  DNP DNP 0 5
HAAG, JOE 8 28 102 29 23 79 7 3 11
HAMILTON, GEORGE 12 20.6 97 R 21 15 76 4 4 16
JONES, JOE 7 16.9 91 R 17 11 74 2 4 11
KAELIN, MARTY 9 22 99 R 22 17 77 5 3 12
KELLEY, LARRY 14 14.1 DNP R 14 8  DNP DNP 0 14
LALLY, STEVE 4 37.5 DNP R 40 33  DNP DNP 0 4
LAWTON, BOB 11 30.9 DNP R 32 26  DNP DNP 0 11
LEWIS, PAT 1 30.7 115 R 32 26 83 11 2 3
LEWIS, TOM 7 24.3 102 R 25 19 77 5 3 10
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK 4 32.4 122 R 34 27 88 16 1 5
LOWRY, SHAWN 0 26.8 DNP R 28 22  DNP DNP 0 0
O’BRIEN, ED 6 16.6 97 16 11 86 14 2 8
PELTZMAN, MIKE 9 25.9 108 R 27 21 81 9 3 12
ROGERS, STEVE 14 23.2 99 R 24 18 75 3 4 18
SPICER, AL 4 18.5 DNP R 18 13  DNP DNP 0 4
TOTI, STEVE 9 25.1 DNP R 26 20  DNP DNP 0 9
WESTFIELD, JOHN 6 21.4 90 R 22 16 68 -4 6 12
WETZELL, GUS 11 24.3 100 R 25 19 75 3 4 15
31 20
President – Marty Kaelin Treasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe Brill Handicapper – Larry Kelley

MAINLAND GC RESULTS

TOURNEY NO. 4 FIRST: STEVE ROGERS
DATE: 4/30/2022 SECON: MARTY KAELIN
COURSE: Mainland GC THIRD: MIKE PELTZMAN
PAR: 70 FOURTH: DENNIS BROWN
YDS CR SLOPE FIFTH: LARRY KELLEY
REG TEES 5796 65.9 116
FWD TEES 5083 62.7 109
NAME BEG HDCP GROSS TEES HDCP HDCP NET PTS FINAL
PTS INDEX SCORE R/F? REG FWD SCORE DIFF EARND PTS
AMENDOLIA , PAUL 6 19.5 96 R 16 12 80 10 2 8
BRILL, JOE 5 24.2 105 R 21 16 84 14 2 7
BROWN, DENNIS 3 25.5 100 R 22 17 78 8 3 6
CALIGUIRI, VINCE 1 0 DNP R -4 -7  DNP DNP 0 1
COOPER, JOHN 3 25.8 DNP R 22 18  DNP DNP 0 3
DINES, JIM 6 17.1 DNP R 13 9  DNP DNP 0 6
FERRARA, DOM 4 14.6 92 R 11 7 81 11 2 6
FISHER, BERNIE JR 3 14.2 DNP R 10 6  DNP DNP 0 3
FISHER, BERNIE SR 4 27.8 109 R 24 20 85 15 1 5
FRANKS, JOE 9 17.2 96 R 14 9 82 12 2 11
GIAMBOY, ROB 3 24.7 DNP R 21 17  DNP DNP 0 3
GREEN, BOB 4 21.1 DNP R 18 13  DNP DNP 0 4
GREEN, SCOTT 5 18.7 DNP R 15 11  DNP DNP 0 5
HAAG, JOE 6 27.3 105 R 24 19 81 11 2 8
HAMILTON, GEORGE 9 20.6 94 R 17 13 77 7 3 12
JONES, JOE 7 16.9 DNP R 13 9  DNP DNP 0 7
KAELIN, MARTY 6 20.6 93 R 17 13 76 6 3 9
KELLEY, LARRY 11 14.1 88 R 10 6 78 8 3 14
LALLY, STEVE 4 37.5 DNP R 34 29  DNP DNP 0 4
LAWTON, BOB 11 30.9 DNP R 28 23  DNP DNP 0 11
LEWIS, PAT 1 30.7 DNP R 27 22  DNP DNP 0 1
LEWIS, TOM 7 24.3 DNP R 21 16  DNP DNP 0 7
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK 2 32.4 113 R 29 24 84 14 2 4
LOWRY, SHAWN 0 26.8 DNP R 23 19  DNP DNP 0 0
O’BRIEN, ED 4 16.3 88 13 8 80 10 2 6
PELTZMAN, MIKE 6 27.9 101 R 25 20 76 6 3 9
ROGERS, STEVE 7 23.7 89 R 20 16 69 -1 7 14
SPICER, AL 2 18.5 95 R 15 11 80 10 2 4
TOTI, STEVE 7 25.1 103 R 22 17 81 11 2 9
WESTFIELD, JOHN 6 21.4 DNP R 18 13  DNP DNP 0 6
WETZELL, GUS 9 24.3 101 R 21 16 80 10 2 11
31 17
President – Marty Kaelin Treasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe Brill Handicapper – Larry Kelley

CAPE MAY NATIONAL RESULTS

TOURNEY NO. 3         FIRST:   LARRY KELLEY  
DATE: 4/23/2022       SECON: TOM LEWIS  
COURSE: CAPE MAY NATIONAL   THIRD: GUS    
PAR: 71         FOURTH: DENNIS BROWN
  YDS CR SLOPE     FIFTH:   FISHER JR  
REG TEES 6063 69 125              
FWD TEES 5370 65.6 116              
                     
NAME BEG HDCP GROSS TEES HDCP HDCP NET   PTS FINAL
  PTS INDEX SCORE R/F? REG FWD SCORE DIFF EARND PTS
                     
AMENDOLIA , PAUL 6 19.5 DNP R 20 15  DNP DNP 0 6
BRILL, JOE 5 24.2 DNP R 25 19  DNP DNP 0 5
BROWN, DENNIS 0 25.5 103 R 26 21 77 6 3 3
CALIGUIRI, VINCE 1 0 DNP R -2 -5  DNP DNP 0 1
COOPER, JOHN 3 25.8 DNP R 27 21  DNP DNP 0 3
DINES, JIM 5 17.1 103 R 17 12 86 15 1 6
FERRARA, DOM 4 14.6 DNP R 14 10  DNP DNP 0 4
FISHER, BERNIE JR 0 14.2 92 R 14 9 78 7 3 3
FISHER, BERNIE SR 4 27.8 DNP R 29 23  DNP DNP 0 4
FRANKS, JOE 6 17.2 97 R 17 12 80 9 3 9
GIAMBOY, ROB 2 24.7 128 R 25 20 103 32 1 3
GREEN, BOB 2 20.6 104 R 21 16 83 12 2 4
GREEN, SCOTT 4 18.7 122 R 19 14 103 32 1 5
HAAG, JOE 5 27.3 122 R 28 23 94 23 1 6
HAMILTON, GEORGE 7 20.6 102 R 21 16 81 10 2 9
JONES, JOE 7 16.9 DNP R 17 12  DNP DNP 0 7
KAELIN, MARTY 6 20.6 DNP R 21 16  DNP DNP 0 6
KELLEY, LARRY 6 14 86 R 13 9 73 2 5 11
LALLY, STEVE 3 37.5 125 R 39 33 86 15 1 4
LAWTON, BOB 8 30.9 112 R 32 26 80 9 3 11
LEWIS, PAT 0 30.7 128 R 32 26 96 25 1 1
LEWIS, TOM 4 24.3 101 R 25 20 76 5 3 7
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK 0 32.5 115 R 34 28 81 10 2 2
LOWRY, SHAWN 0 26.8 DNP R 28 22  DNP DNP 0 0
O’BRIEN, ED 4 16.5 DNP R 16 12  DNP DNP 0 4
PELTZMAN, MIKE 6 27.9 DNP R 29 23  DNP DNP 0 6
ROGERS, STEVE 7 23.7 DNP R 24 19  DNP DNP 0 7
SPICER, AL 2 18.2 DNP R 18 13  DNP DNP 0 2
TOTI, STEVE 7 25.1 DNP R 26 20  DNP DNP 0 7
WESTFIELD, JOHN 6 21.4 DNP R 22 17  DNP DNP 0 6
WETZELL, GUS 6 24.3 102 R 25 20 77 6 3 9
    31 16              
President – Marty Kaelin Treasurer- Joe Haag              
Secretary – Joe Brill Handicapper – Larry Kelley          

GILBERTSVILLE R/B RESULTS

TOURNEY NO. 2 FIRST: STEVE TOTI
DATE: 4/16/2022 SECON: STEVE RODGERS
COURSE: GILBERTSVILLE. R/B THIRD: JOE FRANKS
PAR: 70 FOURTH: MIKE PELTZMAN
YDS CR SLOPE FIFTH: JOE JONES
REG TEES 5867 66.9 114
FWD TEES 4939 63.2 105
NAME BEG HDCP GROSS TEES HDCP HDCP NET PTS FINAL
PTS INDEX SCORE R/F? REG FWD SCORE DIFF EARND PTS
AMENDOLIA , PAUL 3 19.1 94 R 16 11 78 8 3 6
BRILL, JOE 2 24.2 99 R 21 16 78 8 3 5
BROWN, DENNIS 0 25.5 DNP R 23 17  DNP DNP 0 0
CALIGUIRI, VINCE 1 0 DNP R -3 -7  DNP DNP 0 1
COOPER, JOHN 0 25.5 101 R 23 17 78 8 3 3
DINES, JIM 2 17.1 91 R 14 9 77 7 3 5
FERRARA, DOM 1 14.6 88 R 12 7 76 6 3 4
FISHER, BERNIE JR 0 14.2 DNP R 11 6  DNP DNP 0 0
FISHER, BERNIE SR 1 27.1 99 R 24 18 75 5 3 4
FRANKS, JOE 1 18.3 85 R 15 10 70 0 5 6
GIAMBOY, ROB 2 24.7 DNP R 22 16  DNP DNP 0 2
GREEN, BOB 2 20.6 DNP R 18 12  DNP DNP 0 2
GREEN, SCOTT 2 18.5 97 R 16 10 81 11 2 4
HAAG, JOE 3 27.3 104 R 24 19 80 10 2 5
HAMILTON, GEORGE 4 19.6 94 R 17 11 77 7 3 7
JONES, JOE 3 16.9 85 R 14 9 71 1 4 7
KAELIN, MARTY 2 20.7 91 R 18 12 73 3 4 6
KELLEY, LARRY 2 13.3 84 R 10 6 74 4 4 6
LALLY, STEVE 1 36.4 115 R 34 27 81 11 2 3
LAWTON, BOB 7 30.6 115 R 28 22 87 17 1 8
LEWIS, PAT 0 30.7 DNP R 28 22  DNP DNP 0 0
LEWIS, TOM 3 24.3 107 R 21 16 86 16 1 4
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK 0 32.5 DNP R 30 23  DNP DNP 0 0
LOWRY, SHAWN 0 26.8 DNP R 24 18  DNP DNP 0 0
O’BRIEN, ED 4 16.5 DNP R 14 9  DNP DNP 0 4
PELTZMAN, MIKE 2 27.9 96 R 25 19 71 1 4 6
ROGERS, STEVE 2 23.9 91 R 21 15 70 0 5 7
SPICER, AL 0 17.4 96 R 14 9 82 12 2 2
TOTI, STEVE 0 26.5 90 R 24 18 66 -4 7 7
WESTFIELD, JOHN 3 21.4 95 R 18 13 77 7 3 6
WETZELL, GUS 2 24.3 95 R 21 16 74 4 4 6
31 22
President – Marty Kaelin Treasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe Brill Handicapper – Larry Kelley

Centerton Results

TOURNEY NO. 1         FIRST:   BOB LAWTON  
DATE: 4/9/2022       SECON: GEORGE HAMILTON
COURSE: CENTERTON       THIRD: ED O’BRIEN  
PAR: 71         FOURTH: JOHM WESTFIELD
  YDS CR SLOPE     FIFTH:   PAUL AMENDOLIA
REG TEES 5971 68.8 114              
FWD TEES 5168 64.7 104              
                     
NAME BEG HDCP GROSS TEES HDCP HDCP NET   PTS FINAL
  PTS INDEX SCORE R/F? REG FWD SCORE DIFF EARND PTS
                     
AMENDOLIA , PAUL 0 19.1 94 R 17 11 77 6 3 3
BRILL, JOE 0 23.9 106 R 22 16 84 13 2 2
BROWN, DENNIS 0 25.5 DNP R 24 17  DNP DNP 0 0
CALIGUIRI, VINCE   0 0 126 R -2 -6 128 57 1 1
COOPER, JOHN 0 25.5 DNP R 24 17  DNP DNP 0 0
DINES, JIM 0 17.1 98 R 15 9 83 12 2 2
FERRARA, DOM 0 14.6 104 R 13 7 91 20 1 1
FISHER, BERNIE JR 0 14.2 DNP R 12 7  DNP DNP 0 0
FISHER, BERNIE SR 0 26.9 112 R 25 18 87 16 1 1
FRANKS, JOE 0 18.3 103 R 16 11 87 16 1 1
GIAMBOY, ROB 0 23.8 104 R 22 16 82 11 2 2
GREEN, BOB 0 20.5 101 R 18 13 83 12 2 2
GREEN, SCOTT 0 18.5 99 R 16 11 83 12 2 2
HAAG, JOE 0 27.3 103 R 25 19 78 7 3 3
HAMILTON, GEORGE 0 19.7 90 R 18 12 72 1 4 4
JONES, JOE 0 16.9 94 R 15 9 79 8 3 3
KAELIN, MARTY 0 20.7 103 R 19 13 84 13 2 2
KELLEY, LARRY 0 13.3 92 R 11 6 81 10 2 2
LALLY, STEVE 0 36.4 123 R 35 27 88 17 1 1
LAWTON, BOB 0 31.4 99 R 29 23 70 -1 7 7
LEWIS, PAT 0 30.7 DNP R 29 22  DNP DNP 0 0
LEWIS, TOM 0 23.6 100 R 22 15 78 7 3 3
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK 0 32.5 DNP R 31 24  DNP DNP 0 0
LOWRY, SHAWN 0 26.8 DNP R 25 18  DNP DNP 0 0
O’BRIEN, ED 0 16.5 83   14 9 74 3 4 4
PELTZMAN, MIKE 0 27.9 111 R 26 19 85 14 2 2
ROGERS, STEVE 0 23.9 105 R 22 16 83 12 2 2
SPICER, AL 0 17.4 DNP R 15 10  DNP DNP 0 0
TOTI, STEVE 0 26.5 DNP R 25 18  DNP DNP 0 0
WESTFIELD, JOHN 0 21.4 96 R 19 13 77 6 3 3
WETZELL, GUS 0 24.3 107 R 22 16 85 14 2 2
    31                
President – Marty Kaelin Treasurer- Joe Haag              
Secretary – Joe Brill Handicapper – Larry Kelley