T8 Westwood

TOURNEY NO.8FIRST:Bill Weissman
DATE:6/15/2019SECON:Larry Kelley
COURSE:WestwoodTHIRD:Steve Toti
PAR:71FOURTH:Gus
COURSE RATING118
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE810226765311
BRILL, MIKE19859765322
BROWN, DENNIS610127743410
COOPER, JOHN139625710518
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED1510129721419
FERRARA, DOM9DNP21 DNPDNP09
FISHER, BERNIE SR12DNP29 DNPDNP012
FRANKS, JOE79823754411
GIAMBOY, ROB11DNP24 DNPDNP011
HAAG, JOE1410430743418
HAMILTON, GEORGE1410020809317
HEMBERGER, JOHN13DNP20 DNPDNP013
KAELIN, MARTY219723743425
KELLEY, LARRY20821369-2626
LAWTON, BOB2010530754424
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK19DNP36 DNPDNP019
ROGERS, STEVE269819798329
TOTI, STEVE161053669-2622
WALLACE, VINCE169624721420
WEISSMAN, BILL33851966-5740
WESTFIELD, JOHN69118732410
WETZELL, GUS29952570-1635
17
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *