T6 Pennsauken

TOURNEY NO.6FIRST:Joe Haag
DATE:6/1/2019SECON:Frank Lippincott
COURSE:PennsaukenTHIRD:Bill Weissman
PAR:70FOURTH:Bernie Fisher
COURSE RATING123
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE411226861615
BRILL, MIKE15829733419
BROWN, DENNIS31042777736
COOPER, JOHN11113258818112
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED51053075538
FERRARA, DOM710020801029
FISHER, BERNIE SR6992970006
FRANKS, JOE611023871717
GIAMBOY, ROB10112248818111
HAAG, JOE7943262-8714
HAMILTON, GEORGE79520755310
HEMBERGER, JOHN5891871149
KAELIN, MARTY119624722415
KELLEY, LARRY138413711417
LAWTON, BOB1010330733414
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK91023666-4615
ROGERS, STEVE199719788322
TITO, STEVE910736711413
WALLACE, VINCE7942569-1613
WEISSMAN, BILL228919700527
WESTFIELD, JOHN510318851516
WETZELL, GUS219824744425
22
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *