T4 – Mainland GC

TOURNEY NO.4FIRST:Steve Rogers
DATE:6/6/2020SECON:Westy
COURSE:Mainland GCTHIRD:Mike Brill
PAR:70FOURTH:Marty Kaelin
COURSE RATING65.9
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMAENDOLIAS, PAUL0DNPnew DNPDNP00
BRILL, JOE1210730777315
BRILL, MIKE1378969-1619
BROWN, DENNIS7DNP25 DNPDNP07
COOPER, JOHN11002773345
ECKERT, FRED711229831329
FERRARA, DOM0DNP18 DNPDNP00
FISHER, BERNIE SR910130711413
FRANKS, JOE159222700520
GIAMBOY, ROB8DNP24 DNPDNP08
HAAG, JOE2DNP29 DNPDNP02
HAMILTON, GEORGE8101218010210
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY69020700511
KELLEY, LARRY118712755314
LAWTON, BOB910633733413
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK10114338111212
ROGERS, STEVE6882266-4713
TOTI, STEVE811627891919
WALLACE, VINCE9DNP23 DNPDNP09
WESTFIELD, JOHN10892267-3616
WETZELL, GUS810327766311
15
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.