T3 Westwood Results

TOURNEY NO.3FIRST:Joe Franks
DATE:5/30/2020SECON:Mike Brill
COURSE:Westwood GCTHIRD:Vinny Wallace
PAR:71FOURTH:Larry Kelley
COURSE RATING69.1
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMAENDOLIAS, PAUL084new#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!
BRILL, JOE610530754612
BRILL, MIKE7781068-3613
BROWN, DENNIS31002575447
COOPER, JOHN1DNP27 DNPDNP01
ECKERT, FRED41092980937
FERRARA, DOM0DNP18 DNPDNP00
FISHER, BERNIE SR51012972149
FRANKS, JOE8902367-4715
GIAMBOY, ROB51032479838
HAAG, JOE2DNP29 DNPDNP02
HAMILTON, GEORGE4962175448
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY410120811026
KELLEY, LARRY78412721411
LAWTON, BOB61103377639
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK710933765310
ROGERS, STEVE511122891816
TOTI, STEVE51062779838
WALLACE, VINCE3932370-169
WESTFIELD, JOHN69422721410
WETZELL, GUS41012675448
18
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.