T2 Macoby Run Results

TOURNEY NO.2FIRST:Joe Brill
DATE:5/16/2020 SECON:Steve Rogers
COURSE:Macoby RunTHIRD:Joe Franks
PAR:72FOURTH:Frank Lippincott
COURSE RATING69.7
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMAENDOLIAS, PAUL0107new#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!
BRILL, JOE01023072066
BRILL, MIKE384975347
BROWN, DENNIS3DNP25 DNPDNP03
COOPER, JOHN011727901811
ECKERT, FRED11092980834
FERRARA, DOM0DNP18 DNPDNP00
FISHER, BERNIE SR11042975345
FRANKS, JOE4972374248
GIAMBOY, ROB5DNP24 DNPDNP05
HAAG, JOE2DNP29 DNPDNP02
HAMILTON, GEORGE1982177534
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY11002080834
KELLEY, LARRY3871275347
LAWTON, BOB31113279736
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK31073374247
ROGERS, STEVE1952273145
TOTI, STEVE310927821025
WALLACE, VINCE3DNP23 DNPDNP03
WESTFIELD, JOHN410422821026
WETZELL, GUS11032677534
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.