T18 Wedgewood

TOURNEY NO.18FIRST:Steve Toti
DATE:9/14/2019SECON:Vinny Wallace
COURSE:WedgewoodTHIRD:John Westfield
PAR:72FOURTH:Dennis Brown
COURSE RATING70.6
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE46DNP30 DNPDNP046
BRILL, MIKE55889797358
BROWN, DENNIS3910026742443
COOPER, JOHN42DNP27 DNPDNP042
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED48112288412250
FERRARA, DOM29DNP19 DNPDNP029
FISHER, BERNIE SR24DNP29 DNPDNP024
FRANKS, JOE359823753439
GIAMBOY, ROB19DNP24 DNPDNP019
HAAG, JOE36DNP29 DNPDNP036
HAMILTON, GEORGE31DNP19 DNPDNP031
HEMBERGER, JOHN44DNP19 DNPDNP044
KAELIN, MARTY789520753482
KELLEY, LARRY649112797367
LAWTON, BOB5910732753463
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK42DNP33 DNPDNP042
ROGERS, STEVE539920797356
TOTI, STEVE64983167-5771
WALLACE, VINCE52922468-4658
WEISSMAN, BILL9891157644102
WESTFIELD, JOHN34902169-3640
WETZELL, GUS7110626808374
13
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *