T17 (Major) Buena Vista

TOURNEY NO.17 (Major)FIRST:Marty Kaelin
DATE:9/7/2019SECON:Joe Haag
COURSE:Buena Vista GCTHIRD:John Hemberger
PAR:72FOURTH:Bill Weissman
COURSE RATING68
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE4011130819646
BRILL, MIKE55DNP9 DNPDNP055
BROWN, DENNIS35109278210439
COOPER, JOHN38110268412442
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED4010328753848
FERRARA, DOM29DNP19 DNPDNP029
FISHER, BERNIE SR24DNP29 DNPDNP024
FRANKS, JOE2910323808635
GIAMBOY, ROB15106248210419
HAAG, JOE24983068-41236
HAMILTON, GEORGE27102198311431
HEMBERGER, JOHN32892069-31244
KAELIN, MARTY64862264-81478
KELLEY, LARRY589312819664
LAWTON, BOB5311032786659
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK42DNP33 DNPDNP042
ROGERS, STEVE479719786653
TOTI, STEVE5610731764864
WALLACE, VINCE4610224786652
WEISSMAN, BILL86851570-21298
WESTFIELD, JOHN32108218715234
WETZELL, GUS639926731871
18
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *