T16 – Rock Manor

TOURNEY NO.16FIRST:Marty Kaelin
DATE:8/24/2019SECON:Steve Toti
COURSE:Rock ManorTHIRD:Bill Weissman
PAR:71FOURTH:Joe Haag
COURSE RATING68.6
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE3610229732440
BRILL, MIKE51839743455
BROWN, DENNIS35DNP26 DNPDNP035
COOPER, JOHN36111268514238
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED39116288817140
FERRARA, DOM29DNP19 DNPDNP029
FISHER, BERNIE SR24DNP29 DNPDNP024
FRANKS, JOE269923765329
GIAMBOY, ROB15DNP24 DNPDNP015
HAAG, JOE2010230721424
HAMILTON, GEORGE26105198615127
HEMBERGER, JOHN289420743432
KAELIN, MARTY57862462-9764
KELLEY, LARRY558711765358
LAWTON, BOB4910532732453
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK42DNP33 DNPDNP042
ROGERS, STEVE45101198211247
TOTI, STEVE50993267-4656
WALLACE, VINCE429623732446
WEISSMAN, BILL818615710586
WESTFIELD, JOHN299820787332
WETZELL, GUS63DNP26 DNPDNP063
16
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *