T15 Five Ponds

TOURNEY NO.15FIRST:Vinny Wallace
DATE:8/17/2019SECON:Joe Brill
COURSE:Five PondsTHIRD:Dom Ferrara
PAR:71FOURTH:bill Weissman
COURSE RATING68.2
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE301003070-1636
BRILL, MIKE47829732451
BROWN, DENNIS35DNP26 DNPDNP035
COOPER, JOHN36DNP26 DNPDNP036
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED349928710539
FERRARA, DOM23891970-1629
FISHER, BERNIE SR24DNP29 DNPDNP024
FRANKS, JOE26DNP23 DNPDNP026
GIAMBOY, ROB15DNP24 DNPDNP015
HAAG, JOE20DNP30 DNPDNP020
HAMILTON, GEORGE26DNP19 DNPDNP026
HEMBERGER, JOHN28DNP20 DNPDNP028
KAELIN, MARTY55107248312257
KELLEY, LARRY518311721455
LAWTON, BOB4510532732449
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK3911333809342
ROGERS, STEVE429619776345
TOTI, STEVE4610532732450
WALLACE, VINCE35932469-2742
WEISSMAN, BILL768615710581
WESTFIELD, JOHN259520754429
WETZELL, GUS6010525809363
14
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *