T15 Bucks Club

TOURNEY NO.15FIRST:George Hamilton
DATE:9/26/2020SECON:John Westfield
COURSE:Bucks ClubTHIRD:Joe Franks
PAR:70FOURTH:Joe Brill
COURSE RATING68
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL2898158313230
BRILL, JOE729725722476
BRILL, MIKE78807733482
BROWN, DENNIS27DNP25 DNPDNP027
COOPER, JOHN45DNP28 DNPDNP045
ECKERT, FRED19DNP31 DNPDNP019
FERRARA, DOM209418766323
FISHER, BERNIE SR71108268212273
FRANKS, JOE569321722460
GIAMBOY, ROB17DNP24 DNPDNP017
HAAG, JOE21DNP29 DNPDNP021
HAMILTON, GEORGE50872364-6757
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY51102228010253
KELLEY, LARRY788915744482
LAWTON, BOB5310632744457
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK3211034766335
ROGERS, STEVE589621755361
TOTI, STEVE3510227755338
WALLACE, VINCE54DNP21 DNPDNP054
WESTFIELD, JOHN749321722478
WETZELL, GUS5010728799353
15
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.