T14 (Major) – Buena Vista

TOURNEY NO.14(Major)FIRST:Larry Kelley
DATE:9/13/2020/2020SECON:Joe Haag
COURSE:Buena VistaTHIRD:Marty Kaelin
PAR:72FOURTH:Joe Brill
COURSE RATING68
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL26DNP14 DNPDNP026
BRILL, JOE5710127742865
BRILL, MIKE70817742878
BROWN, DENNIS27DNP25 DNPDNP027
COOPER, JOHN3710828808643
ECKERT, FRED19DNP31 DNPDNP019
FERRARA, DOM109418764818
FISHER, BERNIE SR5710127742865
FRANKS, JOE54113219220256
GIAMBOY, ROB1110324797617
HAAG, JOE51002971-11217
HAMILTON, GEORGE44106238311448
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY3894227201048
KELLEY, LARRY58841569-31472
LAWTON, BOB4411132797650
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK2411133786630
ROGERS, STEVE54107218614458
TOTI, STEVE32DNP27 DNPDNP032
WALLACE, VINCE449821775650
WESTFIELD, JOHN66107218614470
WETZELL, GUS4110428764849
17
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.