T13 Five Ponds

TOURNEY NO.13FIRST:Vinny Wallace
DATE:8/22/2020SECON:Joe Franks
COURSE:Five pondsTHIRD:Larry Kelley
PAR:71FOURTH:Steve Toti
COURSE RATING68.2
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL239314798326
BRILL, JOE5410627798357
BRILL, MIKE66817743470
BROWN, DENNIS2410425798327
COOPER, JOHN3410728798337
ECKERT, FRED19DNP31 DNPDNP019
FERRARA, DOM69218743410
FISHER, BERNIE SR55112278514257
FRANKS, JOE499221710554
GIAMBOY, ROB810224787311
HAAG, JOE5DNP29 DNPDNP05
HAMILTON, GEORGE409422721444
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY38DNP22 DNPDNP038
KELLEY, LARRY538615710558
LAWTON, BOB43123329120144
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK2111133787324
ROGERS, STEVE509321721454
TOTI, STEVE279827710532
WALLACE, VINCE37912269-2744
WESTFIELD, JOHN629520754466
WETZELL, GUS3710227754441
18
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.