T12 Jeffersonville

TOURNEY NO.12FIRST:Steve Rogers
DATE:8/15/2020SECON:Joe Brill
COURSE:Jeffersonville THIRD:Bernie Fisher
PAR:70FOURTH:Gus
COURSE RATING67
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL23DNP14 DNPDNP023
BRILL, JOE48942866-4654
BRILL, MIKE62797722466
BROWN, DENNIS22105258010224
COOPER, JOHN299727700534
ECKERT, FRED19DNP31 DNPDNP019
FERRARA, DOM6DNP18 DNPDNP06
FISHER, BERNIE SR49942767-3655
FRANKS, JOE459421733449
GIAMBOY, ROB8DNP24 DNPDNP08
HAAG, JOE5DNP29 DNPDNP05
HAMILTON, GEORGE369522733440
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY36101208111238
KELLEY, LARRY488515700553
LAWTON, BOB3910332711443
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK19114338111221
ROGERS, STEVE43882266-4750
TOTI, STEVE239927722427
WALLACE, VINCE339322711437
WESTFIELD, JOHN589120711462
WETZELL, GUS31962868-2637
16
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.