T10 Ramblewood W/B

TOURNEY NO.10FIRST:Joe Franks
DATE:6/29/2019SECON:Gus
COURSE:Ramblewood W/BTHIRD:Larry Kelley
PAR:72FOURTH:Vinny Wallace
COURSE RATING69.8
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE1510527786318
BRILL, MIKE30869775333
BROWN, DENNIS24109278210226
COOPER, JOHN2410726819327
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED1910829797322
FERRARA, DOM9DNP21 DNPDNP09
FISHER, BERNIE SR2010829797323
FRANKS, JOE11922369-3718
GIAMBOY, ROB15DNP24 DNPDNP015
HAAG, JOE20DNP30 DNPDNP020
HAMILTON, GEORGE17DNP20 DNPDNP017
HEMBERGER, JOHN21DNP20 DNPDNP021
KAELIN, MARTY3310224786336
KELLEY, LARRY268713742430
LAWTON, BOB2411030808327
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK27DNP36 DNPDNP027
ROGERS, STEVE299619775332
TOTI, STEVE22121358614224
WALLACE, VINCE249924753428
WEISSMAN, BILL489518775351
WESTFIELD, JOHN149519764418
WETZELL, GUS41962571-1647
16
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *