T1 – Bensalem GC Results

TOURNEY NO.1FIRST:Rob Giamboy
DATE:5/9/2020SECON:Joe Franks
COURSE:Bensalem GCTHIRD:John Westfield
PAR:70FOURTH:Steve Toti
COURSE RATING68.7
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMAENDOLIAS, PAUL0DNPnew DNPDNP00
BRILL, JOE0DNP30 DNPDNP00
BRILL, MIKE087978833
BROWN, DENNIS01042579933
COOPER, JOHN0DNP27 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED011729881811
FERRARA, DOM0DNP18 DNPDNP00
FISHER, BERNIE SR012329942411
FRANKS, JOE0952372244
GIAMBOY, ROB0962472255
HAAG, JOE011229831322
HAMILTON, GEORGE010621851511
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY011120912111
KELLEY, LARRY0911279933
LAWTON, BOB01083276633
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK01113378833
ROGERS, STEVE010722851511
TOTI, STEVE01022775533
WALLACE, VINCE01022379933
WESTFIELD, JOHN0962274444
WETZELL, GUS012226962611
17
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.