T6 Links GC

TOURNEY NO.6FIRST:Bob Lawton
DATE:6/27/2020SECON:Westy
COURSE:Links GCTHIRD:George Hamilton
PAR:70FOURTH:Joe Franks
COURSE RATING68.5
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL1594138111217
BRILL, JOE23114308414225
BRILL, MIKE278410744431
BROWN, DENNIS21121249727122
COOPER, JOHN11111278414213
ECKERT, FRED910629777312
FERRARA, DOM0DNP18 DNPDNP00
FISHER, BERNIE SR19111308111221
FRANKS, JOE209522733424
GIAMBOY, ROB8DNP24 DNPDNP08
HAAG, JOE21082979935
HAMILTON, GEORGE189222700523
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY15111209121116
KELLEY, LARRY2694138111228
LAWTON, BOB17973364-6724
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK1210733744416
ROGERS, STEVE25101218010227
TOTI, STEVE13DNP27 DNPDNP013
WALLACE, VINCE159623733419
WESTFIELD, JOHN28912269-1634
WETZELL, GUS1110127744415
18
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.