T6 Links GC

TOURNEY NO.6FIRST:Bob Lawton
DATE:6/27/2020SECON:Westy
COURSE:Links GCTHIRD:George Hamilton
PAR:70FOURTH:Joe Franks
COURSE RATING68.5
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL1594138111217
BRILL, JOE23114308414225
BRILL, MIKE278410744431
BROWN, DENNIS21121249727122
COOPER, JOHN11111278414213
ECKERT, FRED910629777312
FERRARA, DOM0DNP18 DNPDNP00
FISHER, BERNIE SR19111308111221
FRANKS, JOE209522733424
GIAMBOY, ROB8DNP24 DNPDNP08
HAAG, JOE21082979935
HAMILTON, GEORGE189222700523
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY15111209121116
KELLEY, LARRY2694138111228
LAWTON, BOB17973364-6724
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK1210733744416
ROGERS, STEVE25101218010227
TOTI, STEVE13DNP27 DNPDNP013
WALLACE, VINCE159623733419
WESTFIELD, JOHN28912269-1634
WETZELL, GUS1110127744415
18
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T5 Ravens Claw (Major)

TOURNEY NO.5 (Major)FIRST:Dennis Brown
DATE:6/13/2020SECON:Westy
COURSE:Ravens Claw THIRD: Steve
Rogers
PAR:71FOURTH:Larry Kelley
COURSE RATING67.7
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMENDOLIA, PAUL78611754815
BRILL, JOE1510530754823
BRILL, MIKE198410743827
BROWN, DENNIS7912566-51421
COOPER, JOHN510627798611
ECKERT, FRED9DNP29 DNPDNP09
FERRARA, DOM0DNP18 DNPDNP00
FISHER, BERNIE SR1310830787619
FRANKS, JOE20DNP22 DNPDNP020
GIAMBOY, ROB8DNP24 DNPDNP08
HAAG, JOE2DNP29 DNPDNP02
HAMILTON, GEORGE109722754818
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY11101208110415
KELLEY, LARRY14831370-11226
LAWTON, BOB13115338211417
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK12DNP33 DNPDNP012
ROGERS, STEVE13902268-31225
TOTI, STEVE9111278413413
WALLACE, VINCE910123787615
WESTFIELD, JOHN16892267-41228
WETZELL, GUS11DNP27 DNPDNP011
14
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T4 – Mainland GC

TOURNEY NO.4FIRST:Steve Rogers
DATE:6/6/2020SECON:Westy
COURSE:Mainland GCTHIRD:Mike Brill
PAR:70FOURTH:Marty Kaelin
COURSE RATING65.9
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMAENDOLIAS, PAUL0DNPnew DNPDNP00
BRILL, JOE1210730777315
BRILL, MIKE1378969-1619
BROWN, DENNIS7DNP25 DNPDNP07
COOPER, JOHN11002773345
ECKERT, FRED711229831329
FERRARA, DOM0DNP18 DNPDNP00
FISHER, BERNIE SR910130711413
FRANKS, JOE159222700520
GIAMBOY, ROB8DNP24 DNPDNP08
HAAG, JOE2DNP29 DNPDNP02
HAMILTON, GEORGE8101218010210
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY69020700511
KELLEY, LARRY118712755314
LAWTON, BOB910633733413
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK10114338111212
ROGERS, STEVE6882266-4713
TOTI, STEVE811627891919
WALLACE, VINCE9DNP23 DNPDNP09
WESTFIELD, JOHN10892267-3616
WETZELL, GUS810327766311
15
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T3 Westwood Results

TOURNEY NO.3FIRST:Joe Franks
DATE:5/30/2020SECON:Mike Brill
COURSE:Westwood GCTHIRD:Vinny Wallace
PAR:71FOURTH:Larry Kelley
COURSE RATING69.1
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMAENDOLIAS, PAUL084new#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!
BRILL, JOE610530754612
BRILL, MIKE7781068-3613
BROWN, DENNIS31002575447
COOPER, JOHN1DNP27 DNPDNP01
ECKERT, FRED41092980937
FERRARA, DOM0DNP18 DNPDNP00
FISHER, BERNIE SR51012972149
FRANKS, JOE8902367-4715
GIAMBOY, ROB51032479838
HAAG, JOE2DNP29 DNPDNP02
HAMILTON, GEORGE4962175448
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY410120811026
KELLEY, LARRY78412721411
LAWTON, BOB61103377639
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK710933765310
ROGERS, STEVE511122891816
TOTI, STEVE51062779838
WALLACE, VINCE3932370-169
WESTFIELD, JOHN69422721410
WETZELL, GUS41012675448
18
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T2 Macoby Run Results

Status

TOURNEY NO.2FIRST:Joe Brill
DATE:5/16/2020 SECON:Steve Rogers
COURSE:Macoby RunTHIRD:Joe Franks
PAR:72FOURTH:Frank Lippincott
COURSE RATING69.7
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMAENDOLIAS, PAUL0107new#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!
BRILL, JOE01023072066
BRILL, MIKE384975347
BROWN, DENNIS3DNP25 DNPDNP03
COOPER, JOHN011727901811
ECKERT, FRED11092980834
FERRARA, DOM0DNP18 DNPDNP00
FISHER, BERNIE SR11042975345
FRANKS, JOE4972374248
GIAMBOY, ROB5DNP24 DNPDNP05
HAAG, JOE2DNP29 DNPDNP02
HAMILTON, GEORGE1982177534
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY11002080834
KELLEY, LARRY3871275347
LAWTON, BOB31113279736
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK31073374247
ROGERS, STEVE1952273145
TOTI, STEVE310927821025
WALLACE, VINCE3DNP23 DNPDNP03
WESTFIELD, JOHN410422821026
WETZELL, GUS11032677534
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T1 – Bensalem GC Results

TOURNEY NO.1FIRST:Rob Giamboy
DATE:5/9/2020SECON:Joe Franks
COURSE:Bensalem GCTHIRD:John Westfield
PAR:70FOURTH:Steve Toti
COURSE RATING68.7
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
AMAENDOLIAS, PAUL0DNPnew DNPDNP00
BRILL, JOE0DNP30 DNPDNP00
BRILL, MIKE087978833
BROWN, DENNIS01042579933
COOPER, JOHN0DNP27 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED011729881811
FERRARA, DOM0DNP18 DNPDNP00
FISHER, BERNIE SR012329942411
FRANKS, JOE0952372244
GIAMBOY, ROB0962472255
HAAG, JOE011229831322
HAMILTON, GEORGE010621851511
HEMBERGER, JOHN0DNP19 DNPDNP00
KAELIN, MARTY011120912111
KELLEY, LARRY0911279933
LAWTON, BOB01083276633
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK01113378833
ROGERS, STEVE010722851511
TOTI, STEVE01022775533
WALLACE, VINCE01022379933
WESTFIELD, JOHN0962274444
WETZELL, GUS012226962611
17
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T20 (Major) Vineyards GC

TOURNEY NO.20 (Major)FIRST:Steve Toti
DATE:9/5/2019SECON:Joe Franks
COURSE:VineyardsTHIRD:Dennis Brown
PAR:72FOURTH:John Hemberger
COURSE RATING67.8
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE46DNP30 DNPDNP046
BRILL, MIKE58879786664
BROWN, DENNIS43922666-61255
COOPER, JOHN42DNP27 DNPDNP042
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED50DNP29 DNPDNP050
FERRARA, DOM29881969-31241
FISHER, BERNIE SR24DNP29 DNPDNP024
FRANKS, JOE39892366-61251
GIAMBOY, ROB19DNP24 DNPDNP019
HAAG, JOE36DNP29 DNPDNP036
HAMILTON, GEORGE359720775641
HEMBERGER, JOHN44851966-61256
KAELIN, MARTY8810120819694
KELLEY, LARRY71821270-21283
LAWTON, BOB66104327201076
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK42DNP33 DNPDNP042
ROGERS, STEVE60107218614464
TOTI, STEVE78922963-91492
WALLACE, VINCE58932370-21270
WEISSMAN, BILL105871572010115
WESTFIELD, JOHN43932370-21255
WETZELL, GUS74DNP26 DNPDNP074
14
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T19 Raven’s Claw

TOURNEY NO.19FIRST:Marty Kaelin
DATE:9/28/2019SECON:Steve Toti
COURSE:Raven’s ClawTHIRD:Larry Kelley
PAR:71FOURTH:George Hamilton
COURSE RATING67.7
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE46DNP30 DNPDNP046
BRILL, MIKE58DNP9 DNPDNP058
BROWN, DENNIS43DNP26 DNPDNP043
COOPER, JOHN42DNP27 DNPDNP042
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED50DNP29 DNPDNP050
FERRARA, DOM29DNP19 DNPDNP029
FISHER, BERNIE SR24DNP29 DNPDNP024
FRANKS, JOE39DNP23 DNPDNP039
GIAMBOY, ROB19DNP24 DNPDNP019
HAAG, JOE36DNP29 DNPDNP036
HAMILTON, GEORGE319119721435
HEMBERGER, JOHN44DNP19 DNPDNP044
KAELIN, MARTY829120710688
KELLEY, LARRY678412721471
LAWTON, BOB6311232809366
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK42DNP33 DNPDNP042
ROGERS, STEVE569521743460
TOTI, STEVE7110029710778
WALLACE, VINCE58DNP23 DNPDNP058
WEISSMAN, BILL10295158093105
WESTFIELD, JOHN4010121809343
WETZELL, GUS74DNP26 DNPDNP074
8
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T18 Wedgewood

TOURNEY NO.18FIRST:Steve Toti
DATE:9/14/2019SECON:Vinny Wallace
COURSE:WedgewoodTHIRD:John Westfield
PAR:72FOURTH:Dennis Brown
COURSE RATING70.6
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE46DNP30 DNPDNP046
BRILL, MIKE55889797358
BROWN, DENNIS3910026742443
COOPER, JOHN42DNP27 DNPDNP042
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED48112288412250
FERRARA, DOM29DNP19 DNPDNP029
FISHER, BERNIE SR24DNP29 DNPDNP024
FRANKS, JOE359823753439
GIAMBOY, ROB19DNP24 DNPDNP019
HAAG, JOE36DNP29 DNPDNP036
HAMILTON, GEORGE31DNP19 DNPDNP031
HEMBERGER, JOHN44DNP19 DNPDNP044
KAELIN, MARTY789520753482
KELLEY, LARRY649112797367
LAWTON, BOB5910732753463
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK42DNP33 DNPDNP042
ROGERS, STEVE539920797356
TOTI, STEVE64983167-5771
WALLACE, VINCE52922468-4658
WEISSMAN, BILL9891157644102
WESTFIELD, JOHN34902169-3640
WETZELL, GUS7110626808374
13
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T17 (Major) Buena Vista

TOURNEY NO.17 (Major)FIRST:Marty Kaelin
DATE:9/7/2019SECON:Joe Haag
COURSE:Buena Vista GCTHIRD:John Hemberger
PAR:72FOURTH:Bill Weissman
COURSE RATING68
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE4011130819646
BRILL, MIKE55DNP9 DNPDNP055
BROWN, DENNIS35109278210439
COOPER, JOHN38110268412442
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED4010328753848
FERRARA, DOM29DNP19 DNPDNP029
FISHER, BERNIE SR24DNP29 DNPDNP024
FRANKS, JOE2910323808635
GIAMBOY, ROB15106248210419
HAAG, JOE24983068-41236
HAMILTON, GEORGE27102198311431
HEMBERGER, JOHN32892069-31244
KAELIN, MARTY64862264-81478
KELLEY, LARRY589312819664
LAWTON, BOB5311032786659
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK42DNP33 DNPDNP042
ROGERS, STEVE479719786653
TOTI, STEVE5610731764864
WALLACE, VINCE4610224786652
WEISSMAN, BILL86851570-21298
WESTFIELD, JOHN32108218715234
WETZELL, GUS639926731871
18
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley