T20 (Major) Vineyards GC

TOURNEY NO.20 (Major)FIRST:Steve Toti
DATE:9/5/2019SECON:Joe Franks
COURSE:VineyardsTHIRD:Dennis Brown
PAR:72FOURTH:John Hemberger
COURSE RATING67.8
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE46DNP30 DNPDNP046
BRILL, MIKE58879786664
BROWN, DENNIS43922666-61255
COOPER, JOHN42DNP27 DNPDNP042
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED50DNP29 DNPDNP050
FERRARA, DOM29881969-31241
FISHER, BERNIE SR24DNP29 DNPDNP024
FRANKS, JOE39892366-61251
GIAMBOY, ROB19DNP24 DNPDNP019
HAAG, JOE36DNP29 DNPDNP036
HAMILTON, GEORGE359720775641
HEMBERGER, JOHN44851966-61256
KAELIN, MARTY8810120819694
KELLEY, LARRY71821270-21283
LAWTON, BOB66104327201076
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK42DNP33 DNPDNP042
ROGERS, STEVE60107218614464
TOTI, STEVE78922963-91492
WALLACE, VINCE58932370-21270
WEISSMAN, BILL105871572010115
WESTFIELD, JOHN43932370-21255
WETZELL, GUS74DNP26 DNPDNP074
14
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T19 Raven’s Claw

TOURNEY NO.19FIRST:Marty Kaelin
DATE:9/28/2019SECON:Steve Toti
COURSE:Raven’s ClawTHIRD:Larry Kelley
PAR:71FOURTH:George Hamilton
COURSE RATING67.7
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE46DNP30 DNPDNP046
BRILL, MIKE58DNP9 DNPDNP058
BROWN, DENNIS43DNP26 DNPDNP043
COOPER, JOHN42DNP27 DNPDNP042
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED50DNP29 DNPDNP050
FERRARA, DOM29DNP19 DNPDNP029
FISHER, BERNIE SR24DNP29 DNPDNP024
FRANKS, JOE39DNP23 DNPDNP039
GIAMBOY, ROB19DNP24 DNPDNP019
HAAG, JOE36DNP29 DNPDNP036
HAMILTON, GEORGE319119721435
HEMBERGER, JOHN44DNP19 DNPDNP044
KAELIN, MARTY829120710688
KELLEY, LARRY678412721471
LAWTON, BOB6311232809366
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK42DNP33 DNPDNP042
ROGERS, STEVE569521743460
TOTI, STEVE7110029710778
WALLACE, VINCE58DNP23 DNPDNP058
WEISSMAN, BILL10295158093105
WESTFIELD, JOHN4010121809343
WETZELL, GUS74DNP26 DNPDNP074
8
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T18 Wedgewood

TOURNEY NO.18FIRST:Steve Toti
DATE:9/14/2019SECON:Vinny Wallace
COURSE:WedgewoodTHIRD:John Westfield
PAR:72FOURTH:Dennis Brown
COURSE RATING70.6
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE46DNP30 DNPDNP046
BRILL, MIKE55889797358
BROWN, DENNIS3910026742443
COOPER, JOHN42DNP27 DNPDNP042
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED48112288412250
FERRARA, DOM29DNP19 DNPDNP029
FISHER, BERNIE SR24DNP29 DNPDNP024
FRANKS, JOE359823753439
GIAMBOY, ROB19DNP24 DNPDNP019
HAAG, JOE36DNP29 DNPDNP036
HAMILTON, GEORGE31DNP19 DNPDNP031
HEMBERGER, JOHN44DNP19 DNPDNP044
KAELIN, MARTY789520753482
KELLEY, LARRY649112797367
LAWTON, BOB5910732753463
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK42DNP33 DNPDNP042
ROGERS, STEVE539920797356
TOTI, STEVE64983167-5771
WALLACE, VINCE52922468-4658
WEISSMAN, BILL9891157644102
WESTFIELD, JOHN34902169-3640
WETZELL, GUS7110626808374
13
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T17 (Major) Buena Vista

TOURNEY NO.17 (Major)FIRST:Marty Kaelin
DATE:9/7/2019SECON:Joe Haag
COURSE:Buena Vista GCTHIRD:John Hemberger
PAR:72FOURTH:Bill Weissman
COURSE RATING68
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE4011130819646
BRILL, MIKE55DNP9 DNPDNP055
BROWN, DENNIS35109278210439
COOPER, JOHN38110268412442
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED4010328753848
FERRARA, DOM29DNP19 DNPDNP029
FISHER, BERNIE SR24DNP29 DNPDNP024
FRANKS, JOE2910323808635
GIAMBOY, ROB15106248210419
HAAG, JOE24983068-41236
HAMILTON, GEORGE27102198311431
HEMBERGER, JOHN32892069-31244
KAELIN, MARTY64862264-81478
KELLEY, LARRY589312819664
LAWTON, BOB5311032786659
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK42DNP33 DNPDNP042
ROGERS, STEVE479719786653
TOTI, STEVE5610731764864
WALLACE, VINCE4610224786652
WEISSMAN, BILL86851570-21298
WESTFIELD, JOHN32108218715234
WETZELL, GUS639926731871
18
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T16 – Rock Manor

TOURNEY NO.16FIRST:Marty Kaelin
DATE:8/24/2019SECON:Steve Toti
COURSE:Rock ManorTHIRD:Bill Weissman
PAR:71FOURTH:Joe Haag
COURSE RATING68.6
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE3610229732440
BRILL, MIKE51839743455
BROWN, DENNIS35DNP26 DNPDNP035
COOPER, JOHN36111268514238
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED39116288817140
FERRARA, DOM29DNP19 DNPDNP029
FISHER, BERNIE SR24DNP29 DNPDNP024
FRANKS, JOE269923765329
GIAMBOY, ROB15DNP24 DNPDNP015
HAAG, JOE2010230721424
HAMILTON, GEORGE26105198615127
HEMBERGER, JOHN289420743432
KAELIN, MARTY57862462-9764
KELLEY, LARRY558711765358
LAWTON, BOB4910532732453
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK42DNP33 DNPDNP042
ROGERS, STEVE45101198211247
TOTI, STEVE50993267-4656
WALLACE, VINCE429623732446
WEISSMAN, BILL818615710586
WESTFIELD, JOHN299820787332
WETZELL, GUS63DNP26 DNPDNP063
16
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T15 Five Ponds

TOURNEY NO.15FIRST:Vinny Wallace
DATE:8/17/2019SECON:Joe Brill
COURSE:Five PondsTHIRD:Dom Ferrara
PAR:71FOURTH:bill Weissman
COURSE RATING68.2
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE301003070-1636
BRILL, MIKE47829732451
BROWN, DENNIS35DNP26 DNPDNP035
COOPER, JOHN36DNP26 DNPDNP036
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED349928710539
FERRARA, DOM23891970-1629
FISHER, BERNIE SR24DNP29 DNPDNP024
FRANKS, JOE26DNP23 DNPDNP026
GIAMBOY, ROB15DNP24 DNPDNP015
HAAG, JOE20DNP30 DNPDNP020
HAMILTON, GEORGE26DNP19 DNPDNP026
HEMBERGER, JOHN28DNP20 DNPDNP028
KAELIN, MARTY55107248312257
KELLEY, LARRY518311721455
LAWTON, BOB4510532732449
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK3911333809342
ROGERS, STEVE429619776345
TOTI, STEVE4610532732450
WALLACE, VINCE35932469-2742
WEISSMAN, BILL768615710581
WESTFIELD, JOHN259520754429
WETZELL, GUS6010525809363
14
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T14 – Links GC

TOURNEY NO.14FIRST:Marty Kaelin
DATE:8/10/2019SECON:George Hamilton
COURSE:Links Golf clubTHIRD:John Cooper
PAR:72FOURTH:Dennis Brown
COURSE RATING66.9
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE2710628786330
BRILL, MIKE43849753447
BROWN, DENNIS29952669-3635
COOPER, JOHN30942668-4636
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED3010428764434
FERRARA, DOM209619775323
FISHER, BERNIE SR24DNP29 DNPDNP024
FRANKS, JOE219422720526
GIAMBOY, ROB15DNP24 DNPDNP015
HAAG, JOE20DNP30 DNPDNP020
HAMILTON, GEORGE20862066-6626
HEMBERGER, JOHN239220720528
KAELIN, MARTY48902565-7755
KELLEY, LARRY45821171-1651
LAWTON, BOB4010331720545
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK39DNP33 DNPDNP039
ROGERS, STEVE42DNP19 DNPDNP042
TOTI, STEVE4110331720546
WALLACE, VINCE3210124775335
WEISSMAN, BILL70861571-1676
WESTFIELD, JOHN209220720525
WETZELL, GUS5610025753460
17
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T13 MACOBY RUN

TOURNEY NO.13FIRST:Bill Weissman
DATE:8/3/2019SECON:Larry Kelley
COURSE:Macoby RunTHIRD:Steve Toti
PAR:72FOURTH:Gus
COURSE RATING69.7
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE27DNP28 DNPDNP027
BRILL, MIKE43DNP9 DNPDNP043
BROWN, DENNIS29DNP26 DNPDNP029
COOPER, JOHN2710726819330
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED28111288311230
FERRARA, DOM20DNP19 DNPDNP020
FISHER, BERNIE SR24DNP29 DNPDNP024
FRANKS, JOE21DNP22 DNPDNP021
GIAMBOY, ROB15DNP24 DNPDNP015
HAAG, JOE20DNP30 DNPDNP020
HAMILTON, GEORGE179720775320
HEMBERGER, JOHN23DNP20 DNPDNP023
KAELIN, MARTY449924753448
KELLEY, LARRY39831271-1645
LAWTON, BOB3711131808340
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK39DNP33 DNPDNP039
ROGERS, STEVE389318753442
TOTI, STEVE3610533720541
WALLACE, VINCE32DNP24 DNPDNP032
WEISSMAN, BILL63851669-3770
WESTFIELD, JOHN18103208311220
WETZELL, GUS529925742456
11
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T12 Gilbertsville R/W

TOURNEY NO.12FIRST:Steve Toti
DATE:7/20/2019SECON:Larry Kelley
COURSE:Gilbertsville R/WTHIRD:Mike Brill
PAR:71FOURTH:Dom Ferrara
COURSE RATING68.3
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE21982870-1627
BRILL, MIKE37761066-5643
BROWN, DENNIS29DNP26 DNPDNP029
COOPER, JOHN27DNP26 DNPDNP027
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED28DNP29 DNPDNP028
FERRARA, DOM14862066-5620
FISHER, BERNIE SR24DNP29 DNPDNP024
FRANKS, JOE21DNP22 DNPDNP021
GIAMBOY, ROB15DNP24 DNPDNP015
HAAG, JOE20DNP30 DNPDNP020
HAMILTON, GEORGE17DNP20 DNPDNP017
HEMBERGER, JOHN23DNP20 DNPDNP023
KAELIN, MARTY399524710544
KELLEY, LARRY33781365-6639
LAWTON, BOB311003070-1637
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK3410534710539
ROGERS, STEVE32871968-3638
TOTI, STEVE29973463-8736
WALLACE, VINCE32DNP24 DNPDNP032
WEISSMAN, BILL57851768-3663
WESTFIELD, JOHN18DNP20 DNPDNP018
WETZELL, GUS50109258413252
11
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley

T11 Mays Landing

TOURNEY NO.11FIRST:Frank Lippincott
DATE:7/13/2019SECON:Fred Eckert
COURSE:Mays LandingTHIRD:Bill Weissman
PAR:71FOURTH:Steve Toti
COURSE RATING71
NAMEBEGGROSS HANDINETPTSFINAL
PTSSCORECAPSCOREDIFFEARNEDPTS
BRILL, JOE1810627798321
BRILL, MIKE33849754437
BROWN, DENNIS2610326776329
COOPER, JOHN27DNP26 DNPDNP027
DAVIS, MATT0DNP31 DNPDNP00
ECKERT, FRED22972968-3628
FERRARA, DOM99221710514
FISHER, BERNIE SR23116298716124
FRANKS, JOE1810122798321
GIAMBOY, ROB15DNP24 DNPDNP015
HAAG, JOE20DNP30 DNPDNP020
HAMILTON, GEORGE17DNP20 DNPDNP017
HEMBERGER, JOHN21101208110223
KAELIN, MARTY3610024765339
KELLEY, LARRY308913765333
LAWTON, BOB2710530754431
LIPPINCOTT, FRANK271023666-5734
ROGERS, STEVE32DNP19 DNPDNP032
TOTI, STEVE2410736710529
WALLACE, VINCE289924754432
WEISSMAN, BILL51861868-3657
WESTFIELD, JOHN18DNP20 DNPDNP018
WETZELL, GUS4710325787350
16
President – Marty KaelinTreasurer- Joe Haag
Secretary – Joe BrillHandicapper – Larry Kelley